2210008 高压油泵PTO总成(MT13)

Unit2210008Detail


 

 

Unit2210008Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

202-38507-5020 

DRIVE HOUSING FOR INJECTION PUMP 

001 

   

2210008 

17 

2 

201V96501-0573 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2210008 

33 

3 

200-11306-5007 

FRONT INTERMEDIATE GEAR 

001 

   

2210008 

38 

4 

200V11302-0053 

SHAFT OF FRONT INTERMEDIATE GEAR 

001 

   

2210008 

41 

5 

MQ6-02191-0614 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

003 

   

2210008 

31 

6 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2210008 

32 

7 

MQ6-03216-8506 

HEX BOLT M12X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2210008 

29 

8 

200V90710-0450 

WASHER 

001 

   

2210008 

22 

9 

200V95820-0090 

PULLEY RO-3060 

001 

   

2210008 

8 

10 

200V91701-0894 

SLEEVE 

001 

   

2210008 

21 

11 

MQ6-03216-8516 

HEX BOLT M12X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2210008 

10 

12 

202V38516-5006 

Drive shaft(MT13) 

001 

   

2210008 

46 

13 

MQ6-02191-0511 

CYLINDER SCREW M10X35-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

003 

   

2210008 

51 

15 

202V10300-0007 

O-Ring 

001 

   

2210008 

16 

16 

MQ6-02191-0409 

CYLINDER SCREW M8X25-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

006 

   

2210008 

14 

17 

200-11301-0258 

DRIVE GEAR FOR INJECTION PUMP 

001 

   

2210008 

7 

18 

MQ6-22022-3061 

DOWEL PIN 8H8X18-ST50-2K-ZNPHR3F 

001 

   

2210008 

49 

20 

202V10300-0005 

法兰盘

001 

   

2210008 

Comments for this post are closed.