2210009 high pressure inject system

Unit2210009Detail


 

 

Unit2210009Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

12 

1 

070V10100-6100 

injector 

004 

   

2210009 

14 

1.1 

070V96501-0511 

O ring 

001 

   

2210009 

16 

1.2 

070V98701-0200 

SEALING RING F INJEKTOR CUSN8 

001 

   

2210009 

19 

2 

070V10104-0030 

Plate 

004 

   

2210009 

21 

3 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2210009 

1 

4 

070V10304-0215 

high pressure pipe 

001 

   

2210009 

3 

4.1 

070V10304-0216/1 

high pressure pipe(E201) 

001 

   

2210009 

4 

4.2 

070V10304-0217/1 

high pressure pipe(E201) 

001 

   

2210009 

5 

4.3 

070V10304-0218/1 

high pressure pipe(E201) 

001 

   

2210009 

6 

4.4 

070V10304-0219/1 

high pressure pipe(E201) 

001 

   

2210009 

30 

5 

070V10301-6230 

high pressure pipe 

001 

   

2210009 

22 

6 

070V10311-6027 

rail 

001 

   

2210009 

26 

6.1 

070V10304-0235 

pressure limiter valve 

001 

   

2210009 

24 

6.2 

070V27421-0121 

rail pressure sensor 

001 

   

2210009 

29 

7 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210009 

33 

8 

070V11103-7085 

high pressure pump 

001 

   

2210009 

36 

9 

070V11301-0001 

gear 

001 

   

2210009 

40 

10 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

003 

   

2210009 

43 

11 

070V98130-5310 

THREADED UNION M10*1 

001 

   

2210009 

35 

12 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2210009 

38 

13 

070V98130-5310 

THREADED UNION M10*1 

003 

   

2210009 

45 

14 

070V97401-0088 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

001 

   

2210009 

47 

15 

070V25803-7965 

ECU 

001 

   

2210009 

41 

16 

070V05201-0100 

fuel pump and air pressure oil pipe 

001 

   

2210009 

Comments for this post are closed.