2210010 DPM system for E6

Unit2210010Detail


 

 

Unit2210010Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

63 

1 

082V15201-1125 

exhaust pipe 

001 

   

2210010 

3 

2 

080V97445-0073 

Clip 

001 

   

2210010 

16 

3 

080V90490-0060 

SCREW M8X50 WF 

002 

   

2210010 

12 

4 

082V11103-5036 

IU 

001 

   

2210010 

5 

5 

082V08151-6015 

bracket 

001 

   

2210010 

7 

6 

Q150B1635 

Bolt 

002 

   

2210010 

8 

7 

082V08151-6016 

bracket 

002 

   

2210010 

10 

8 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210010 

11 

9 

MQ6-11229-2025 

nut 

002 

   

2210010 

38 

10 

201V96601-0382 

Shim 

001 

   

2210010 

36 

11 

082V98112-0255 

cover and bracket 

001 

   

2210010 

40 

12 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210010 

41 

14 

082V97401-0570 

clamp 

001 

   

2210010 

75 

15 

082V06303-3109 

cooling pipe for IU 

001 

   

2210010 

77 

16 

082V06303-3110 

cooling pipe for IU 

001 

   

2210010 

52 

17 

082V98150-0201 

connector 

002 

   

2210010 

54 

18 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2210010 

47 

19 

082V98150-0200 

connector 

001 

   

2210010 

49 

20 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210010 

24 

21 

082V12340-6026 

bush for MU 

006 

   

2210010 

26 

22 

MQ6-02829-0027 

HEX BOLT M8X55-MAN222-MK8X4-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2210010 

22 

23 

082V11103-5034 

MU 

001 

   

2210010 

35 

24 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210010 

33 

25 

082V98150-0184 

quick-fit 

001 

   

2210010 

30 

26 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210010 

28 

27 

202V98130-0585 

MU output M10X1 

001 

   

2210010 

31 

28 

082V10301-5263 

steel pipe 

001 

   

2210010 

60 

29 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2210010 

58 

30 

MQ6-67300-0626 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-6X15-W1-2-EPDM 

001 

   

2210010 

57 

31 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210010 

82 

32 

082V06303-6142 

bracket for cooling pipe 

001 

   

2210010 

18 

33 

082V12340-6022 

bracket for MU 

001 

   

2210010 

73 

34 

MQ6-67300-1226 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-12X15-W1-2-EPDM 

002 

   

2210010 

74 

36 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210010 

79 

37 

082V98150-0202 

connector 

001 

   

2210010 

81 

38 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210010 

Comments for this post are closed.