2210040 DPM system

Unit2210040Detail


 

 

Unit2210040Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

082V15201-1126 

exhaust pipe 

001 

   

2210040 

56 

2 

082V98150-0201 

connector 

003 

   

2210040 

58 

3 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

003 

   

2210040 

51 

4 

082V98150-0200 

connector 

001 

   

2210040 

53 

5 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210040 

30 

6 

MQ6-02829-0027 

HEX BOLT M8X55-MAN222-MK8X4-10.9-MAN183-B1

003 

   

2210040 

28 

7 

082V12340-6026 

bush for MU 

006 

   

2210040 

26 

8 

082V11103-5034 

MU 

001 

   

2210040 

71 

9 

082V06303-3121 

cooling pipe for IU 

001 

   

2210040 

69 

10 

082V06303-3120 

cooling pipe for IU 

001 

   

2210040 

37 

11 

082V98150-0184 

quick-fit 

001 

   

2210040 

39 

12 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210040 

32 

13 

202V98130-0585 

MU output M10X1 

001 

   

2210040 

34 

14 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80

001 

   

2210040 

61 

15 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210040 

22 

16 

082V12340-6031 

bracket for MU 

001 

   

2210040 

64 

17 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2210040 

62 

18 

MQ6-67300-0626 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-6X15-W1-2-EPDM 

001 

   

2210040 

66 

19 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210040 

65 

20 

MQ6-67300-1226 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-12X15-W1-2-EPDM 

002 

   

2210040 

73 

21 

082V06303-6152 

bracket for IU cooling pipe 

001 

   

2210040 

7 

22 

080V97445-0073 

Clip 

001 

   

2210040 

67 

23 

082V10301-5269 

steel fuel pipe 

001 

   

2210040 

45 

24 

082V97401-0570 

clamp 

001 

   

2210040 

44 

26 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210040 

40 

27 

082V98112-0255 

cover and bracket 

001 

   

2210040 

15 

28 

MQ6-11229-2025 

nut 

002 

   

2210040 

42 

29 

201V96601-0382 

Shim 

001 

   

2210040 

16 

30 

082V11103-5036 

IU 

001 

   

2210040 

20 

31 

080V90490-0060 

SCREW M8X50 WF 

002 

   

2210040 

12 

32 

082V08151-6016 

bracket 

002 

   

2210040 

14 

33 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210040 

9 

34 

082V08151-6015 

bracket 

001 

   

2210040 

11 

35 

Q150B1635 

Bolt 

002 

   

2210040 

24 

36 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2210040 

25 

37 

MQ6-03216-8404 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2210040 

Comments for this post are closed.