2210044 DPM system

Unit2210044Detail


 

 

Unit2210044Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

082V15201-1125 

exhaust pipe 

001 

   

2210044 

58 

2 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

002 

   

2210044 

56 

3 

082V98150-0201 

connector 

002 

   

2210044 

69 

4 

082V06303-3110 

cooling pipe for IU 

001 

   

2210044 

67 

5 

082V06303-3109 

cooling pipe for IU 

001 

   

2210044 

51 

6 

082V98150-0200 

connector 

001 

   

2210044 

53 

7 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210044 

30 

8 

MQ6-02829-0027 

HEX BOLT M8X55-MAN222-MK8X4-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2210044 

28 

9 

082V12340-6026 

bush for MU 

006 

   

2210044 

26 

10 

082V11103-5034 

MU 

001 

   

2210044 

22 

11 

082V12340-6022 

bracket for MU 

001 

   

2210044 

7 

12 

080V97445-0073 

Clip 

001 

   

2210044 

37 

13 

082V98150-0184 

quick-fit 

001 

   

2210044 

39 

14 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210044 

34 

15 

MQ6-56631-0104 

SEALING RING BS-10,7 X16,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210044 

32 

16 

202V98130-0585 

MU output M10X1 

001 

   

2210044 

35 

17 

082V10301-5263 

steel pipe 

001 

   

2210044 

61 

18 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210044 

64 

19 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2210044 

62 

20 

MQ6-67300-0626 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-6X15-W1-2-EPDM 

001 

   

2210044 

71 

21 

082V06303-6142 

bracket for cooling pipe 

001 

   

2210044 

66 

22 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210044 

65 

23 

MQ6-67300-1226 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-12X15-W1-2-EPDM 

002 

   

2210044 

20 

24 

080V90490-0060 

SCREW M8X50 WF 

002 

   

2210044 

16 

25 

082V11103-5036 

IU 

001 

   

2210044 

45 

26 

082V97401-0570 

clamp 

001 

   

2210044 

44 

28 

MQ6-03216-8303 

HEX BOLT M8X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210044 

40 

29 

082V98112-0257 

cover 

001 

   

2210044 

42 

30 

201V96601-0382 

Shim 

001 

   

2210044 

15 

31 

MQ6-11229-2025 

nut 

002 

   

2210044 

73 

32 

082V08151-6023 

bracket 

001 

   

2210044 

11 

33 

Q150B1635 

Bolt 

002 

   

2210044 

12 

34 

082V08151-6016 

bracket 

002 

   

2210044 

14 

35 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2210044 

24 

36 

080V97401-0565 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER 1-FACH DMR8-13 F M8 

001 

   

2210044 

75 

37 

082V98150-0202 

connector 

001 

   

2210044 

77 

38 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2210044 

Comments for this post are closed.