2250003 Interconnecting Piece of Air Compressor, 318 cm3

Unit2250003Detail


 

 

Unit2250003Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

16 

1 

080V06303-5680 

COOLANT PIPE KMPPE-LPR 

001 

   

2250003 

23 

2 

082V98110-0186 

SWIVEL UNION L10 M16X1,5 

001 

   

2250003 

25 

3 

082V98150-0176 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2250003 

27 

4 

MQ6-56936-9738 

O-RING 16X1,5N-FPM 1-70 

002 

   

2250003 

39 

5 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250003 

38 

6 

MQ6-71251-2403 

STRAIGHT UNION L10-A-M16X1,5-ST-MAN 183-B1 

001 

   

2250003 

28 

7 

080V06303-5681 

COOLANT PIPE 

001 

   

2250003 

37 

8 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

004 

   

2250003 

35 

9 

080V98150-0175 

Hollow bolt 

002 

   

2250003 

40 

10 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250003 

41 

11 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250003 

14 

12 

MQ6-67420-1232 

SPRING CLIP A-32X12 

001 

   

2250003 

15 

13 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250003 

7 

14 

082V54120-5352 

SUCTION PIPE F LPR 

001 

   

2250003 

10 

15 

080V97401-0390 

Clip 

001 

   

2250003 

12 

16 

080V91701-0356 

Washer 

001 

   

2250003 

6 

17 

MQ6-67420-1235 

SPRING CLIP A-35X12 

002 

   

2250003 

5 

18 

MQ4-27199-1260 

HOSE N1 -25 X 60 

001 

   

2250003 

61 

19 

080V51710-0001 

BRACKET F BREMSLEITUNG 

001 

   

2250003 

70 

20 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250003 

67 

21 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2250003 

63 

22 

MQ6-67066-0211 

CLIP 2X16-8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250003 

66 

23 

MQ6-03216-8207 

HEX BOLT M6X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2250003 

64 

24 

850W51710-0041 

Clip 

001 

   

2250003 

56 

25 

850W51221-5005 

BRAKE LINE TEIL2 LP 352 

001 

   

2250003 

55 

26 

MQ6-71070-2133 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A4C 

001 

   

2250003 

58 

27 

850W51221-2107 

BRAKE LINE 

001 

   

2250003 

50 

28 

MQ6-67150-0106 

CLIP 16-A4C 

002 

   

2250003 

51 

29 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250003 

45 

30 

850W51221-5004 

BRAKE LINE TEIL1 R6 352 

001 

   

2250003 

42 

31 

MQ6-71759-0001 

ELBOW UNION LL16 M26X1,5 OB-A4C 

001 

   

2250003 

71 

32 

MQ6-79090-4202 

Nut 

001 

   

2250003 

44 

33 

MQ6-56333-3256 

TORIC SEAL 24,2X3 B-FPM 1-70 GRUEN 

001 

   

2250003 

1 

34 

080V54120-6026 

ELBOW 

001 

   

2250003 

4 

35 

MQ6-79090-4202 

Nut 

001 

   

2250003 

72 

36 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250003 

Comments for this post are closed.