2250011 单缸空压机连接部件(MT13_C7专用)

Unit2250011Detail


 

 

Unit2250011Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

49 

1 

202V54120-5345 

Intake manifold(C7) 

001 

   

2250011 

4 

2 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250011 

3 

3 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250011 

25 

4 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250011 

46 

6 

202V06303-5301 

pipe clamp 

002 

   

2250011 

48 

7 

MQ6-03216-8302 

HEX BOLT M8X12-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250011 

20 

8 

202V06303-5460 

COOLANT RETURN PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250011 

31 

9 

200V97401-0552 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

001 

   

2250011 

14 

10 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250011 

44 

11 

201V06303-5831 

COOLANT INLET PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250011 

33 

12 

MQ6-71251-2705 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A-M26X1,5-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2250011 

34 

13 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250011 

7 

14 

MQ6-67420-1244 

SPRING CLIP A-44X15 

003 

   

2250011 

5 

15 

202V96305-0046 

Hose 

001 

   

2250011 

Comments for this post are closed.