2250012 单缸空压机连接部件(MT13_T7专用)

Unit2250012Detail


 

 

Unit2250012Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

50 

1 

202V54120-5006 

空压机进气管(MT13_T7)

001 

   

2250012 

43 

2 

202V91701-0004 

connecting block 

002 

   

2250012 

7 

3 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250012 

28 

4 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250012 

47 

6 

202V06303-5301 

pipe clamp 

002 

   

2250012 

49 

7 

MQ6-03216-8302 

HEX BOLT M8X12-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250012 

23 

8 

202V06303-5460 

COOLANT RETURN PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250012 

34 

9 

200V97401-0552 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

001 

   

2250012 

17 

10 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250012 

45 

11 

201V06303-5831 

COOLANT INLET PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250012 

36 

12 

MQ6-71251-2705 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A-M26X1,5-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2250012 

37 

13 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250012 

10 

14 

MQ6-67420-1244 

SPRING CLIP A-44X15 

003 

   

2250012 

8 

15 

202V96305-0046 

Hose 

001 

   

2250012 

6 

16 

MQ6-03216-8314 

HEX BOLT M8X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250012 

Comments for this post are closed.