2250013 connector parts for 1-cyl. aircompressor

Unit2250013Detail


 

 

Unit2250013Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

33 

1 

092V54120-0023 

SUCTION PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250013 

5 

2 

202V91701-0004 

connecting block 

002 

   

2250013 

7 

3 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250013 

41 

4 

MQ6-03216-8315 

HEX BOLT M8X80-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250013 

11 

5 

MQ6-67420-1244 

SPRING CLIP A-44X15 

003 

   

2250013 

9 

6 

202V96305-0046 

Hose 

001 

   

2250013 

31 

7 

MQ6-71251-2705 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A-M26X1,5-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2250013 

32 

8 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250013 

13 

9 

201V06303-5831 

COOLANT INLET PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250013 

15 

10 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250013 

29 

11 

200V97401-0552 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

001 

   

2250013 

21 

12 

201V06303-5463 

COOLANT RETURN PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250013 

23 

13 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250013 

Comments for this post are closed.