2250020 connector parts for 1-cyl. Air compressor

Unit2250020Detail


 

 

Unit2250020Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

202V54120-5342 

SUCTION PIPE FOR LPR 

001 

   

2250020 

4 

2 

202V91701-0004 

connecting block 

002 

   

2250020 

7 

3 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250020 

6 

4 

MQ6-03216-8314 

HEX BOLT M8X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250020 

12 

5 

MQ6-67420-1244 

SPRING CLIP A-44X15 

003 

   

2250020 

44 

6 

201V96305-6002 

Shaped hose assembly 

001 

   

2250020 

38 

7 

MQ6-71251-2705 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A-M26X1,5-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2250020 

39 

8 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250020 

40 

9 

201V06303-5831 

COOLANT INLET PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250020 

19 

10 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250020 

23 

10.1 

200V96501-0571 

TORIC SEAL 15X2 FPM1-70-GREEN MAN 308 

001 

   

2250020 

36 

11 

200V97401-0552 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

001 

   

2250020 

42 

12 

201V06303-5463 

COOLANT RETURN PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250020 

30 

13 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250020 

34 

13.1 

200V96501-0571 

TORIC SEAL 15X2 FPM1-70-GREEN MAN 308 

001 

   

2250020 

Comments for this post are closed.