2250032 1-CYLINDER AIR COMPRESSOR

Unit2250032Detail


 

 

Unit2250032Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

082V54120-6029 

Three channel pipe 

001 

   

2250032 

5 

2 

MQ4-27199-1260 

HOSE N1 -25 X 60 

001 

   

2250032 

6 

3 

MQ6-67420-1235 

SPRING CLIP A-35X12 

002 

   

2250032 

7 

4 

082V54120-5354 

Suction pipe 

001 

   

2250032 

9 

5 

MQ6-67420-1232 

SPRING CLIP A-32X12 

001 

   

2250032 

57 

6 

080V51710-0001 

BRACKET F BREMSLEITUNG 

001 

   

2250032 

59 

7 

080V91701-0356 

Washer 

002 

   

2250032 

61 

8 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250032 

56 

9 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2250032 

52 

10 

MQ6-67066-0211 

CLIP 2X16-8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250032 

53 

11 

850W51710-0041 

Clip 

001 

   

2250032 

55 

12 

MQ6-03216-8207 

HEX BOLT M6X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2250032 

47 

13 

850W51221-5005 

BRAKE LINE TEIL2 LP 352 

001 

   

2250032 

46 

14 

MQ6-71070-2133 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A4C 

001 

   

2250032 

43 

15 

MQ6-67150-0106 

CLIP 16-A4C 

002 

   

2250032 

44 

16 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250032 

45 

17 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250032 

41 

18 

850W51221-5008 

BRAKE LINE TEIL1 R6 352 

001 

   

2250032 

38 

19 

MQ6-71759-0001 

ELBOW UNION LL16 M26X1,5 OB-A4C 

001 

   

2250032 

39 

20 

MQ6-11164-8359 

HEXAGON NUT M26X1,5-MAN 183-B1 

001 

   

2250032 

40 

21 

MQ6-56333-3256 

TORIC SEAL 24,2X3 B-FPM 1-70 GRUEN 

001 

   

2250032 

66 

22 

MQ6-08042-0209 

plug screw M26x1.5 

001 

   

2250032 

11 

23 

080V06303-5680 

COOLANT PIPE KMPPE-LPR 

001 

   

2250032 

18 

24 

082V98110-0186 

SWIVEL UNION L10 M16X1,5 

001 

   

2250032 

20 

25 

082V98150-0176 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2250032 

22 

26 

MQ6-56936-9738 

O-RING 16X1,5N-FPM 1-70 

002 

   

2250032 

23 

27 

080V06303-5681 

COOLANT PIPE 

001 

   

2250032 

30 

28 

082V09702-1810 

M14 bolt 

002 

   

2250032 

32 

29 

MQ6-71230-2104 

ELBOW UNION L12-A4C 

002 

   

2250032 

33 

30 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

004 

   

2250032 

34 

31 

MQ6-71251-2403 

STRAIGHT UNION L10-A-M16X1,5-ST-MAN 183-B1 

001 

   

2250032 

35 

32 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250032 

36 

33 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250032 

37 

34 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1

001 

   

2250032 

64 

35 

MQ6-56333-3256 

TORIC SEAL 24,2X3 B-FPM 1-70 GRUEN 

001 

   

2250032 

10 

36 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250032 

Comments for this post are closed.