2250048 connector parts for 1-cyl. Air compressor(bus)

Unit2250048Detail


 

 

Unit2250048Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

5 

1 

080V06303-5680 

COOLANT PIPE KMPPE-LPR 

001 

   

2250048 

8 

1.1 

MQ6-67300-1026 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-10X15W1-2-EPDM 

001 

   

2250048 

7 

1.2 

MQ6-78330-0206 

RING UNION E10-ST WAHLW B10-ST 

001 

   

2250048 

9 

1.3 

080V06303-2411 

TUBE 

001 

   

2250048 

10 

1.4 

MQ6-71030-2113 

UNION NUT AL10-FLPST-A4C-M3276-W 

001 

   

2250048 

11 

1.5 

MQ6-71020-0417 

COMPRESSION RING BS10-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2250048 

30 

2 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250048 

29 

3 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250048 

26 

4 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

004 

   

2250048 

24 

5 

080V98150-0175 

Hollow bolt 

002 

   

2250048 

17 

6 

080V06303-5681 

COOLANT PIPE 

001 

   

2250048 

19 

6.1 

MQ6-78330-0206 

RING UNION E10-ST WAHLW B10-ST 

001 

   

2250048 

20 

6.2 

080V06303-2412 

TUBE 

001 

   

2250048 

21 

6.3 

MQ6-67300-1026 

FASTENING CLAMP D1-10X15W1-2-EPDM 

001 

   

2250048 

22 

6.4 

MQ6-71030-2113 

UNION NUT AL10-FLPST-A4C-M3276-W 

001 

   

2250048 

23 

6.5 

MQ6-71020-0417 

COMPRESSION RING BS10-ST-A3C 

001 

   

2250048 

27 

7 

MQ6-71251-2403 

STRAIGHT UNION L10-A-M16X1,5-ST-MAN 183-B1 

001 

   

2250048 

28 

8 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250048 

1 

9 

082V54120-6028 

Three channel pipebus

001 

   

2250048 

3 

9.1 

082V54120-0388 

Air compressor inlet three-way pipebus

001 

   

2250048 

4 

9.2 

MQ6-79090-4202 

Nut 

001 

   

2250048 

16 

10 

MQ6-56936-9738 

O-RING 16X1,5N-FPM 1-70 

002 

   

2250048 

14 

11 

082V98150-0176 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2250048 

12 

12 

082V98110-0186 

SWIVEL UNION L10 M16X1,5 

001 

   

2250048 

31 

13 

MQ6-56333-3256 

TORIC SEAL 24,2X3 B-FPM 1-70 GRUEN 

001 

   

2250048 

38 

14 

MQ6-08042-0209 

plug screw M26x1.5 

001 

   

2250048 

34 

15 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250048 

Comments for this post are closed.