2250077 connector parts for 1-cyl. Air compressor (MT07/T5G)

Unit2250077Detail


 

 

Unit2250077Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

7 

1 

082V54120-5353 

pipe 

001 

   

2250077 

51 

2 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250077 

14 

3 

MQ6-67420-1232 

SPRING CLIP A-32X12 

001 

   

2250077 

66 

4 

850W51710-0041 

Clip 

001 

   

2250077 

52 

5 

080V91701-0356 

Washer 

002 

   

2250077 

6 

6 

MQ6-67420-1235 

SPRING CLIP A-35X12 

004 

   

2250077 

5 

7 

MQ4-27199-1260 

HOSE N1 -25 X 60 

002 

   

2250077 

62 

8 

080V51710-0001 

BRACKET F BREMSLEITUNG 

001 

   

2250077 

70 

9 

MQ6-08042-0209 

plug screw M26x1.5 

001 

   

2250077 

73 

10 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250077 

50 

11 

MQ6-67150-0106 

CLIP 16-A4C 

002 

   

2250077 

74 

13 

MQ6-03216-8310

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250077 

56 

14 

850W51221-5005 

BRAKE LINE TEIL2 LP 352 

001 

   

2250077 

55 

15 

MQ6-71070-2133 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A4C 

001 

   

2250077 

69 

16 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2250077 

65 

17 

MQ6-67066-0211 

CLIP 2X16-8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250077 

68 

18 

MQ6-03216-8207 

HEX BOLT M6X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2250077 

45 

19 

850W51221-5062 

BRAKE LINE TEIL1 

001 

   

2250077 

42 

20 

MQ6-71759-0001 

ELBOW UNION LL16 M26X1,5 OB-A4C 

001 

   

2250077 

41 

21 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250077 

44 

22 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250077 

43 

23 

MQ6-79090-4202 

Nut 

001 

   

2250077 

1 

24 

082V54120-6027 

Three channel pipe 

001 

   

2250077 

28 

25 

080V06303-5681 

COOLANT PIPE 

001 

   

2250077 

38 

26 

MQ6-71251-2403 

STRAIGHT UNION L10-A-M16X1,5-ST-MAN 183-B1 

001 

   

2250077 

39 

27 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250077 

27 

28 

MQ6-56936-9738 

O-RING 16X1,5N-FPM 1-70 

002 

   

2250077 

25 

29 

082V98150-0176 

Hollow bolt 

001 

   

2250077 

23 

30 

082V98110-0186 

SWIVEL UNION L10 M16X1,5 

001 

   

2250077 

16 

31 

080V06303-5680 

COOLANT PIPE KMPPE-LPR 

001 

   

2250077 

54 

32 

MQ6-11251-2017 

HEXAGON NUT M 6 -10-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250077 

40 

33 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250077 

12 

35 

080V91701-0356 

Washer 

001 

   

2250077 

15 

36 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250077 

35 

37 

080V98150-0175 

Hollow bolt 

002 

   

2250077 

37 

38 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

004 

   

2250077 

Comments for this post are closed.