2250078 connector parts for 1-cyl. Air compressor

Unit2250078Detail


 

 

Unit2250078Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

15 

1 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250078 

19 

1.1 

200V96501-0571 

TORIC SEAL 15X2 FPM1-70-GREEN MAN 308

001 

   

2250078 

21 

2 

201V06303-5463 

COOLANT RETURN PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250078 

29 

3 

200V97401-0552 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

001 

   

2250078 

13 

4 

201V06303-5831 

COOLANT INLET PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250078 

32 

5 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250078 

31 

6 

MQ6-71251-2705 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A-M26X1,5-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2250078 

9 

7 

202V96305-0046 

Hose 

001 

   

2250078 

11 

8 

MQ6-67420-1244

SPRING CLIP A-44X15 

003 

   

2250078 

7 

9 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250078 

33 

10 

092V54120-0023 

SUCTION PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250078 

5 

11 

202V91701-0004 

connecting block 

001 

   

2250078 

41 

12 

MQ6-03216-8315 

HEX BOLT M8X80-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250078 

23 

13 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250078 

27 

13.1 

200V96501-0571 

TORIC SEAL 15X2 FPM1-70-GREEN MAN 308 

001 

   

2250078 

Comments for this post are closed.