2250087 单缸空压机连接部件(MT13_C7专用欧VI)

Unit2250087Detail


 

 

Unit2250087Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

13 

1 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250087 

37 

2 

202V13211-0020 

block 

002 

   

2250087 

34 

3 

202V06303-5301 

pipe clamp 

002 

   

2250087 

36 

4 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250087 

19 

5 

202V06303-5460 

COOLANT RETURN PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250087 

30 

6 

200V97401-0552 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

001 

   

2250087 

24 

7 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250087 

11 

8 

201V06303-5831 

COOLANT INLET PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250087 

32 

9 

MQ6-71251-2705 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A-M26X1,5-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2250087 

33 

10 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250087 

1 

11 

202V54120-5366 

Air compressor inlet PIPE(MT13_C7E6) 

001 

   

2250087 

6 

12 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250087 

5 

13 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250087 

7 

14 

202V96305-0046 

Hose 

001 

   

2250087 

9 

15 

MQ6-67420-1244 

SPRING CLIP A-44X15 

003 

   

2250087 

Comments for this post are closed.