2250099 单缸空压机连接部件(MT13E6_T7专用)

Unit2250099Detail


 

 

Unit2250099Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

202V54120-5368 

SUCTION PIPE FOR LPR(MT13_T7E6) 

001 

   

2250099 

5 

2 

202V91701-0004 

connecting block 

002 

   

2250099 

8 

3 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250099 

26 

4 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250099 

36 

6 

202V06303-5301 

pipe clamp 

002 

   

2250099 

38 

7 

MQ6-03216-8302 

HEX BOLT M8X12-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2250099 

21 

8 

202V06303-5460 

COOLANT RETURN PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250099 

32 

9 

200V97401-0552 

DUIAL PIPE HOLDER 2-FACH 

001 

   

2250099 

15 

10 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

002 

   

2250099 

13 

11 

201V06303-5831 

COOLANT INLET PIPE FOR AIRCOMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2250099 

34 

12 

MQ6-71251-2705 

STRAIGHT UNION LL16-A-M26X1,5-ST-A4C 

001 

   

2250099 

35 

13 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2250099 

11 

14 

MQ6-67420-1244 

SPRING CLIP A-44X15 

003 

   

2250099 

9 

15 

202V96305-0046 

Hose 

001 

   

2250099 

7 

16 

MQ6-03216-8314 

HEX BOLT M8X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2250099 

Comments for this post are closed.