2260001 NG supply system

Unit2260001Detail


 

 

Unit2260001Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

40 

1 

VG1560110426 

Exhaust gas discharge valve control device 

001 

   

2260001 

44 

2 

Q340B06 

Nut 

002 

   

2260001 

123 

3 

Q150B0670 

Bolt 

002 

   

2260001 

46 

4 

VG1540110443 

UNION 

003 

   

2260001 

49 

5 

082V09701-0601 

Exhaust outlet valve connector 

002 

   

2260001 

51 

6 

082V09701-0001 

Bracket 

001 

   

2260001 

105 

7 

082V08901-0126 

Gasket 

001 

   

2260001 

1 

8 

VG1560110402 

BOSCH Throtle 

001 

   

2260001 

5 

9 

Q218B0650 

Screw 

002 

   

2260001 

9 

10 

082V08201-0209 

pipe 

001 

   

2260001 

112 

11 

082V11103-0006 

CFV valve 300hp-500kbps

001 

   

2260001 

90 

12 

MQ6-56333-1252 

TORIC SEAL 23X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2260001 

92 

13 

VG1238110122 

connector 

001 

   

2260001 

128 

14 

VG1238110255 

Lock-off valve 

001 

   

2260001 

95 

15 

082V11103-0002 

LOCK-off valve 

001 

   

2260001 

97 

16 

VG1238110107 

Bracke assembly 

001 

   

2260001 

122 

17 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2260001 

121 

18 

VG1238110120 

connector 

001 

   

2260001 

118 

19 

Q2540412 

bolt 

004 

   

2260001 

11 

20 

MQ6-67129-0021 

HOSE CLAMP TORRO M FEDER 60-80/12-W2 

002 

   

2260001 

31 

21 

082V08202-0102 

bracket 

001 

   

2260001 

34 

22 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2260001 

33 

23 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2260001 

35 

24 

082V08202-0101 

cover 

001 

   

2260001 

107 

25 

082V08901-0127 

Gasket 

001 

   

2260001 

39 

26 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2260001 

114 

27 

082V08201-0710 

mixer assembly 

001 

   

2260001 

117 

28 

082V08201-0217 

Nozzle assembly 

001 

   

2260001 

119 

29 

VG1238110119 

O ring 

001 

   

2260001 

120 

30 

082V08201-0214 

seal 

001 

   

2260001 

116 

31 

082V08201-0213 

mixer cover 

001 

   

2260001 

70 

32 

082V08201-0227 

Boost Recirculation Valve Outlet Pipe 

001 

   

2260001 

57 

33 

082V08201-0223 

surge valve outlet tie-in 

001 

   

2260001 

109 

34 

082V08201-0280 

gasket 

002 

   

2260001 

53 

35 

082V11103-0003 

surge valve 

001 

   

2260001 

55 

36 

082V08201-0220 

surge valve inlet tie-in 

001 

   

2260001 

62 

37 

190003559778 

Nut 

001 

   

2260001 

6 

38 

Q218B0650 

Screw 

002 

   

2260001 

7 

39 

Q40306 

Spring washer 

004 

   

2260001 

8 

40 

Q40106 

Washer 

004 

   

2260001 

43 

41 

Q40206 

Washer 

002 

   

2260001 

45 

42 

Q40306 

Spring washer 

002 

   

2260001 

59 

43 

VG2600130037 

Washer 

001 

   

2260001 

63 

44 

Q1860625 

bolts 

004 

   

2260001 

64 

45 

Q32006 

Nut 

004 

   

2260001 

68 

46 

MQ6-67420-1235 

SPRING CLIP A-35X12 

007 

   

2260001 

69 

47 

MQ4-27199-1260 

HOSE N1 -25 X 60 

001 

   

2260001 

130 

48 

082V08201-0286 

connector 

001 

   

2260001 

133 

49 

202V08201-0006 

参照口胶管(id=7)

001 

   

2260001 

85 

50 

190003862462 

Screw 

002 

   

2260001 

91 

51 

Q218B0616 

Screw 

004 

   

2260001 

102 

52 

VG1238110107/3 

bracket 

001 

   

2260001 

124 

53 

082V09701-0605 

Exhaust outlet valve connector 

001 

   

2260001 

126 

54 

082V09701-0020 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2260001 

Comments for this post are closed.