2260014 NG supply system

Unit2260014Detail


 

 

Unit2260014Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

101 

1 

VG1238110255 

Lock-off valve 

001 

   

2260014 

90 

2 

VG1238110103 

Filter Joint 

001 

   

2260014 

93 

3 

082V08201-0273 

3/4-16UNF rule 

001 

   

2260014 

49 

4 

Q340B06 

Nut 

002 

   

2260014 

45 

5 

VG1560110426 

Exhaust gas discharge valve control device 

001 

   

2260014 

47 

6 

Q150B0665 

Bolt 

002 

   

2260014 

51 

7 

VG1540110443 

UNION 

003 

   

2260014 

56 

8 

082V09701-0601 

Exhaust outlet valve connector 

002 

   

2260014 

58 

9 

082V09701-0002 

Bracket 

001 

   

2260014 

54 

10 

082V09701-0605 

Exhaust outlet valve connector 

001 

   

2260014 

112 

11 

082V09701-0005 

Bracket 

001 

   

2260014 

114 

12 

MQ6-02814-2407 

HEX BOLT M10*18-100-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2260014 

116 

13 

082V08201-0230 

pressure regulator 

001 

   

2260014 

108 

14 

082V01501-0001 

low-pressure filter 

001 

   

2260014 

11 

15 

082V08201-0711 

mixer assembly 

001 

   

2260014 

12 

15.1 

082V08201-0242 

mixer body 

001 

   

2260014 

15 

15.2 

082V08201-0213 

mixer cover 

001 

   

2260014 

18 

15.3 

082V08201-0217 

Nozzle assembly 

001 

   

2260014 

20 

15.4 

Q2540412 

bolt 

004 

   

2260014 

21 

15.5 

VG1238110119 

O ring 

001 

   

2260014 

23 

15.6 

082V08201-0214 

seal 

001 

   

2260014 

25 

15.7 

VG1238110120 

connector 

001 

   

2260014 

28 

15.8 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2260014 

36 

16 

082V08202-0106 

bracket 

001 

   

2260014 

39 

17 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2260014 

120 

18 

082V08201-0286 

connector 

001 

   

2260014 

44 

19 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2260014 

40 

20 

082V08202-0101 

cover 

001 

   

2260014 

42 

21 

082V08901-0127 

Gasket 

001 

   

2260014 

1 

22 

VG1560110402 

BOSCH Throtle 

001 

   

2260014 

29 

23 

082V08201-0247 

pipe 

001 

   

2260014 

38 

24 

190003989311 

Hose clamp 

004 

   

2260014 

96 

25 

082V08201-0274 

hosepipe 

001 

   

2260014 

3 

26 

082V08901-0126 

Gasket 

001 

   

2260014 

7 

27 

Q218B0650 

Screw 

002 

   

2260014 

88 

28 

082V09701-0004 

Bracket 

001 

   

2260014 

69 

29 

190003559778 

Nut 

001 

   

2260014 

62 

30 

082V08201-0272 

surge valve inlet tie-in 

001 

   

2260014 

60 

31 

082V11103-0003 

surge valve 

001 

   

2260014 

72 

32 

082V08201-0280 

gasket 

002 

   

2260014 

64 

33 

082V08201-0223 

surge valve outlet tie-in 

001 

   

2260014 

77 

34 

082V08201-0269 

Boost Recirculation Valve Outlet Pipe 

001 

   

2260014 

76 

35 

MQ4-27199-1260 

HOSE N1 -25 X 60 

002 

   

2260014 

98 

36 

082V11103-0006 

CFV valve 300hp-500kbps

001 

   

2260014 

103 

37 

MQ6-56333-1252 

TORIC SEAL 23X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2260014 

105 

38 

VG1238110122 

connector 

001 

   

2260014 

5 

39 

082V08901-0125 

gasket 

001 

   

2260014 

8 

40 

Q218B0650 

Screw 

002 

   

2260014 

9 

41 

Q40306 

Spring washer 

004 

   

2260014 

10 

42 

Q40106 

Washer 

004 

   

2260014 

48 

43 

Q40206 

Washer 

002 

   

2260014 

50 

44 

Q40306 

Spring washer 

002 

   

2260014 

66 

45 

VG2600130037 

Washer 

001 

   

2260014 

70 

46 

Q1860625 

bolts 

004 

   

2260014 

71 

47 

Q32006 

Nut 

004 

   

2260014 

75 

48 

MQ6-67420-1235 

SPRING CLIP A-35X12 

004 

   

2260014 

118 

49 

082V08201-0292 

参照口胶管(id=7)

001 

   

2260014 

87 

50 

190003862462 

Screw 

002 

   

2260014 

95 

51 

190003989336 

Hose clamp 

002 

   

2260014 

100 

52 

MQ6-03215-8302 

HEX BOLT M 8X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2260014 

104 

53 

Q218B0616 

Screw 

004 

   

2260014 

115 

54 

MQ6-03215-8509 

HEX BOLT M12X40-8.8-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2260014 

31 

55 

082V08201-0235 

mixer pipe 

001 

   

2260014 

34 

56 

082V08201-0248 

pipe 

001 

   

2260014 

Comments for this post are closed.