2260022 NG supply system(CNG)

Unit2260022Detail


 

 

Unit2260022Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

39 

1 

VG1560110426 

Exhaust gas discharge valve control device 

001 

   

2260022 

43 

2 

Q340B06 

Nut 

002 

   

2260022 

3 

3 

082V08901-0126 

Gasket 

001 

   

2260022 

1 

4 

VG1560110402 

BOSCH Throtle 

001 

   

2260022 

5 

5 

Q218B0650 

Screw 

002 

   

2260022 

9 

6 

082V08201-0209 

pipe 

001 

   

2260022 

85 

7 

082V11103-0006 

CFV valve 300hp-500kbps

001 

   

2260022 

94 

8 

082V08201-0230 

pressure regulator 

001 

   

2260022 

91 

9 

VG1238110122 

connector 

001 

   

2260022 

89 

10 

MQ6-56333-1252 

TORIC SEAL 23X3 B-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2260022 

87 

11 

VG1238110255 

Lock-off valve 

001 

   

2260022 

34 

12 

082V08202-0101 

cover 

001 

   

2260022 

33 

13 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2260022 

11 

14 

MQ6-67129-0021 

HOSE CLAMP TORRO M FEDER 60-80/12-W2 

002 

   

2260022 

12 

15 

082V08201-0710 

mixer assembly 

001 

   

2260022 

29 

15.1 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2260022 

26 

15.2 

VG1238110120 

connector 

001 

   

2260022 

21 

15.3 

Q2540412 

bolt 

004 

   

2260022 

16 

15.4 

082V08201-0213 

mixer cover 

001 

   

2260022 

24 

15.5 

082V08201-0214 

seal 

001 

   

2260022 

22 

15.6 

VG1238110119 

O ring 

001 

   

2260022 

19 

15.7 

082V08201-0217 

Nozzle assembly 

001 

   

2260022 

13 

15.8 

082V08201-0212 

mixer body 

001 

   

2260022 

32 

16 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2260022 

38 

17 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2260022 

36 

18 

082V08901-0127 

Gasket 

001 

   

2260022 

65 

19 

190003559778 

Nut 

001 

   

2260022 

58 

20 

082V08201-0220 

surge valve inlet tie-in 

001 

   

2260022 

56 

21 

082V11103-0003 

surge valve 

001 

   

2260022 

68 

22 

082V08201-0280 

gasket 

002 

   

2260022 

60 

23 

082V08201-0223 

surge valve outlet tie-in 

001 

   

2260022 

73 

24 

082V08201-0227 

Boost Recirculation Valve Outlet Pipe 

001 

   

2260022 

99 

25 

MQ6-67128-0702 

HOSE CLAMP AL8-11 

002 

   

2260022 

81 

26 

202V08201-0006 

参照口胶管(id=7)

001 

   

2260022 

54 

27 

082V09701-0001 

Bracket 

001 

   

2260022 

48 

28 

082V09701-0605 

Exhaust outlet valve connector 

001 

   

2260022 

45 

29 

VG1540110443 

UNION 

003 

   

2260022 

41 

30 

Q150B0670 

Bolt 

002 

   

2260022 

6 

31 

Q218B0650 

Screw 

002 

   

2260022 

7 

32 

Q40306 

Spring washer 

004 

   

2260022 

8 

33 

Q40106 

Washer 

004 

   

2260022 

30 

34 

082V08202-0102 

bracket 

001 

   

2260022 

42 

35 

Q40206 

Washer 

002 

   

2260022 

44 

36 

Q40306 

Spring washer 

002 

   

2260022 

52 

37 

082V09701-0020 

HEAT PROTECTION PLATE 

001 

   

2260022 

62 

38 

VG2600130037 

Washer 

001 

   

2260022 

66 

39 

Q1860625 

bolts 

004 

   

2260022 

67 

40 

Q32006 

Nut 

004 

   

2260022 

71 

41 

MQ6-67420-1235 

SPRING CLIP A-35X12 

007 

   

2260022 

72 

42 

MQ4-27199-1260 

HOSE N1 -25 X 60 

001 

   

2260022 

96 

43 

082V08201-0286 

connector 

001 

   

2260022 

84 

44 

190003862462 

Screw 

002 

   

2260022 

90 

45 

Q218B0616 

Screw 

004 

   

2260022 

Comments for this post are closed.