2260033 nature gas suplly system(MT13 EURO VI)

Unit2260033Detail


 

 

Unit2260033Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

16 

1 

VG1238110131 

CFV valve 450hp500kbps

001 

   

2260033 

27 

2 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2260033 

25 

3 

202V13120-0009 

pipe 

001 

   

2260033 

21 

4 

202V13120-0022 

pipe 

001 

   

2260033 

8 

5 

202V13110-0002 

connection 

001 

   

2260033 

6 

6 

202V13110-7019 

low pressure lock off valve 

001 

   

2260033 

1 

7 

VG1238110122 

connector 

001 

   

2260033 

4 

8 

VG1238110134 

O ring 

001 

   

2260033 

14 

9 

202V13211-0030 

CFV bracket 

001 

   

2260033 

11 

10 

Q218B0616 

Screw 

004 

   

2260033 

20 

11 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2260033 

18 

12 

MQ6-03216-8411 

HEX BOLT M10X55-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2260033 

19 

13 

MQ6-03216-8310 

HEX BOLT M8X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2260033 

12 

14 

202V13101-0001 

主低压电磁阀转接头保护套

001 

   

2260033 

23 

15 

202V67129-0002 

软管卡箍

002 

   

2260033 

28 

16 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2260033 

29 

17 

202V13211-0026 

clamp 

001 

   

2260033 

36 

18 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2260033 

37 

19 

Q340B08 

Nut 

001 

   

2260033 

33 

20 

202V13211-0031 

bracket 

001 

   

2260033 

35 

21 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2260033 

Comments for this post are closed.