2270001 Flywheel housing

Unit2270001Detail


 

 

Unit2270001Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

201-01401-0271 

Rear force cast iron flywheel housing 

001 

   

2270001 

15 

2 

201V96601-0382 

Shim 

001 

   

2270001 

13 

3 

201V98112-0119 

Cover 

001 

   

2270001 

23 

4 

MQ6-03215-8302 

HEX BOLT M 8X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2270001 

8 

5 

201V01510-0283 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

2270001 

20 

6 

MQ6-03216-8406 

HEX BOLT M10X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

009 

   

2270001 

22 

7 

MQ6-03216-8701 

Hexagon bolts with flange Q186-M16X1.5X55-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2270001 

21 

8 

MQ6-03216-8408 

HEX BOLT M10X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2270001 

19 

9 

MQ4-10394-9272 

SEALANTS N703-A2 DK300ML LOCTITE5900 

001 

   

2270001 

18 

10 

MQ6-22220-1212 

SPRING PIN 8X24-ST 

001 

   

2270001 

Comments for this post are closed.