2010518 MT07 basic data no EVB

Unit2010518Detail


 

 

Unit2010518Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

215 

1 

080V01304-0071 

TIMING CASE 

001 

   

2010518 

13 

2 

080V01903-0333 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010518 

20 

3 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010518 

9 

4 

MQ6-03219-0019 

HEX BOLT M 6X8-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010518 

10 

5 

MQ6-56631-0101 

SEALING RING BS- 6,7 X11,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2010518 

16 

6 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2010518 

15 

7 

MQ6-01284-7112 

HEX BOLT M8X18-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010518 

17 

8 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010518 

18 

9 

MQ6-03216-8410 

HEX BOLT M10X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010518 

19 

10 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010518 

21 

11 

080V91301-0086 

Pin 

002 

   

2010518 

49 

12 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010518 

48 

13 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010518 

44 

14 

080V01510-0280 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2010518 

23 

15 

080V01305-5144 

TIMING COVER 

001 

   

2010518 

46 

16 

080V01903-0322 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010518 

129 

17 

MQ6-02191-0614 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010518 

122 

18 

080V04506-0090 

GEAR STUD 

001 

   

2010518 

124 

19 

080V04505-5118 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 1 

001 

   

2010518 

69 

20 

MQ6-01783-8514 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5-LH X 45-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2010518 

66 

21 

080V95820-0104 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2010518 

61 

22 

080V01510-0267 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 55-75-10PTFE 

001 

   

2010518 

63 

23 

080V93020-0384 

RACE 

001 

   

2010518 

57 

24 

MQ6-31420-3803 

KUGELLAGER 

001 

   

2010518 

51 

25 

080V38507-0070 

GEAR CARRIER FUER NA 

001 

   

2010518 

70 

26 

MQ6-03215-8407 

HEX BOLT M10X35-8.8-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010518 

59 

27 

MQ6-31410-4803 

Bearing 

001 

   

2010518 

71 

28 

MQ6-56936-2709 

TORIC SEAL 73 X 3 N-FPM1-70 

001 

   

2010518 

54 

29 

080V38517-0060 

Drive shaft 

001 

   

2010518 

65 

30 

MQ6-56936-1300 

TORIC SEAL 25X2,5-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2010518 

72 

31 

080V47104-0040 

CARRIER PLATE 

001 

   

2010518 

267 

32 

082V02500-0710 

piston 

006 

   

2010518 

76 

33 

080V02502-0129 

Pin 

006 

   

2010518 

78 

34 

MQ6-29029-0205 

CIRCLIP 44X1,75-ZNPHR 5F 

012 

   

2010518 

97 

35 

081V02410-0692 

Bushing 

006 

   

2010518 

99 

36 

081V02410-0693 

Bushing 

006 

   

2010518 

95 

37 

080V90490-0028 

SCREW M11X1,5X60-11.9 

002 

   

2010518 

88 

38 

080-02400-6045 

Connecting rod assembly 

006 

   

2010518 

121 

39 

082V03400-6017 

MT07 cover assembly 

001 

   

2010518 

247 

39.1 

082V03401-0278 

MT07 cylinder cover 

001 

   

2010518 

248 

39.2 

080V03905-0167 

GASKET F ZYLINDERKOPFHAUBE 

001 

   

2010518 

249 

39.3 

080V96210-0078 

DAMPING ELEMENT 

014 

   

2010518 

101 

40 

082-03100-6274 

Cylinder head assembly(MT07) 

001 

   

2010518 

117 

41 

080V03901-0378 

Gasket 

003 

   

2010518 

119 

42 

080V90020-0383 

COLLAR BOLT M14X2X152 

024 

   

2010518 

213 

43 

081V04302-0062 

Push rod 

012 

   

2010518 

277 

44 

082V04902-0007 

Valve stem seal 

024 

   

2010518 

138 

46 

080V04102-0155 

VALVE SPRING 

024 

   

2010518 

140 

47 

080V04103-0109 

VALVE-SPRING CAP 

024 

   

2010518 

142 

48 

080V04104-0032 

VALVE COTTER 

048 

   

2010518 

150 

49 

080V04120-0023 

VALVE CONNECTION RO-3011 

006 

   

2010518 

132 

50 

082V04101-0539 

exhaust valve(MT) 

012 

   

2010518 

130 

51 

082V04101-0536 

inlet valve 

012 

   

2010518 

210 

52 

081V04301-0121 

Valve tappet 

012 

   

2010518 

269 

53 

082V02503-6812 

piston rings 

006 

   

2010518 

218 

54 

080V91301-0112 

pin 

002 

   

2010518 

145 

55 

082V04120-0024 

VALVE CONNECTION 

006 

   

2010518 

155 

56 

082V04200-6031 

ROCKER GEAR 

003 

   

2010518 

208 

57 

MQ6-03215-6332 

HEX BOLT M8X85-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

018 

   

2010518 

209 

58 

080V04200-8000 

SETTG.INSTRUCT. F AUSL-KIPPH+EVB 

000 

   

2010518 

Comments for this post are closed.