2010565 连杆、活塞、缸盖和配气机构(MT13)

Unit2010565Detail


 

 

Unit2010565Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

196 

1 

202V02500-6191 

MT13V活塞套件(售后)

006 

   

2010565 

208 

1.1 

202V02511-0007 

pistion(MT13/ChinaV) 

006 

   

2010565 

20 

1.2 

202V02503-6004 

Piston ring 

006 

   

2010565 

199 

1.3 

200V02502-0133 

Pin 

001 

   

2010565 

200 

1.4 

200V90810-0038 

Circlip 

001 

   

2010565 

31 

2 

201-02400-6151 

Connecting rod assembly 

006 

   

2010565 

38 

2.1 

200V90490-0133 

Bolt 

002 

   

2010565 

40 

3 

201V02410-6698 

CONROD BEARING 

006 

   

2010565 

178 

4 

202-03100-6428 

CYLINDER HEAD(MT13) 

001 

   

2010565 

188 

4.1 

MQ6-03215-6307 

HEX BOLTQ186- M8X35-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

014 

   

2010565 

192 

4.2 

200V90310-0272 

Plug 

004 

   

2010565 

191 

4.3 

200V91606-0040 

COVER DMR25,20 

015 

   

2010565 

190 

4.4 

200V91606-0036 

COVER DMR32,30 

038 

   

2010565 

193 

4.5 

MQ6-21649-0003 

PLUG 6X5 

002 

   

2010565 

189 

4.6 

200V91606-0090 

COVER DMR40,15 

003 

   

2010565 

90 

5 

202V03401-6024 

CYLINDER HEAD COVER(MT13) 

001 

   

2010565 

93 

5.1 

201V03905-0177/2 

GASKET F ZYLINDERKOPFHAUBE 

001 

   

2010565 

204 

5.2 

201V96210-0087/2 

BUSH M SCHRAUBEN 

008 

   

2010565 

203 

5.3 

201V96210-0080/2 

DAMPING ELEMENT M SCHRAUBEN 

010 

   

2010565 

83 

6 

200V90020-0421 

Bolt 

026 

   

2010565 

87 

7 

200V91606-0063 

COVER DMR63,10 

001 

   

2010565 

81 

8 

201V03901-0402 

CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 

001 

   

2010565 

85 

9 

MQ6-08049-0032 

Plug 

003 

   

2010565 

86 

10 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

003 

   

2010565 

169 

11 

200-04251-6000 

COUNTERPIECE 

006 

   

2010565 

177 

11.1 

MQ6-03216-8412 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010565 

175 

11.2 

200V90501-0083 

HEXAGON NUT M14X1 

001 

   

2010565 

173 

11.3 

200V04205-0044 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

001 

   

2010565 

171 

11.4 

200V04251-0006 

Plate 

001 

   

2010565 

114 

12 

200V04120-6008 

VALVE CONNECTION 

006 

   

2010565 

118 

12.1 

200V90001-0216 

HEX BOLT M6X0,75X5,5 

001 

   

2010565 

112 

13 

200V04120-0019 

Valve bridge 

006 

   

2010565 

102 

14 

202V04902-0033 

SEAL – VALVE STEM 

012 

   

2010565 

96 

15 

202V04101-0574 

Inlet valve 

012 

   

2010565 

98 

16 

202V04101-0546 

排气门

012 

   

2010565 

106 

17 

200V90701-0243 

Shim 

024 

   

2010565 

104 

18 

200V04102-0159 

VALVE SPRING AUSSEN 

024 

   

2010565 

100 

19 

202V04902-0035 

SEAL – VALVE STEM 

012 

   

2010565 

108 

20 

200V04103-0108 

VALVE-SPRING CAP 

024 

   

2010565 

110 

21 

200V04104-0034 

Clip 

048 

   

2010565 

123 

22 

201-04200-6057 

ROCKER GEAR 

006 

   

2010565 

138 

22.1 

202-04201-6004 

ROCKER ARM EINLASS 

001 

   

2010565 

167 

22.10 

MQ6-29010-0126 

CIRCLIP 32X1,5 

002 

   

2010565 

149 

22.1.1 

MQ6-21649-0005 

PLUG 4X3,7 

001 

   

2010565 

155 

22.2 

200V90501-0030 

HEXAGON NUT M10X1 

002 

   

2010565 

168 

22.3 

MQ6-02191-0616 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X60-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010565 

125 

22.4 

202-04201-6003 

ROCKER ARM EINLASS 

001 

   

2010565 

136 

22.4.1 

MQ6-21649-0005 

PLUG 4X3,7 

001 

   

2010565 

159 

22.6 

200-04203-5065 

ROCKER SHAFT 

001 

   

2010565 

163 

22.6.1 

MQ6-21649-0003 

PLUG 6X5 

002 

   

2010565 

157 

22.7 

200V04202-0136 

Base 

001 

   

2010565 

151 

22.8 

200V04205-5009 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

002 

   

2010565 

165 

22.9 

200V90701-0234 

Washer 

002 

   

2010565 

Comments for this post are closed.