2410011 Engine Support&Engine Mount

Unit2410011Detail


 

 

Unit2410011Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

5 

1 

080V19210-0130 

ENGINE SUPPORT VORNE EINLSTG 

001 

   

2410011 

10 

2 

MQ6-02813-4512 

HEX BOLT M12X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2410011 

7 

3 

082V19210-0131 

ENGINE SUPPORT VORNE AUSLSTG 

001 

   

2410011 

11 

4 

MQ6-02094-4610 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2410011 

9 

5 

MQ6-02813-4511 

HEX BOLT M12X 30-10.9-MAN183-B1

002 

   

2410011 

1 

6 

080V19202-0208 

LIFTING EYE 

001 

   

2410011 

3 

7 

MQ6-01324-5415 

HEX BOLT M10X25-GA-C3J 

003 

   

2410011 

Comments for this post are closed.