2410038 ENGINE SUPPORT (LEAN 2.5 GRAD)

Unit2410038Detail


 

 

Unit2410038Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

082V19210-0141 

ENGINE SUPPORT VORNE EINLSTG 

001 

   

2410038 

6 

2 

MQ6-02813-4512 

HEX BOLT M12X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1

004 

   

2410038 

5 

3 

MQ6-02813-4511 

HEX BOLT M12X 30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2410038 

7 

4 

MQ6-02094-4610 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2410038 

4 

5 

082V19210-0142/1 

ENGINE SUPPORT VORNE AUSLSTG 

001 

   

2410038 

10 

6 

MQ6-01324-5415 

HEX BOLT M10X25-GA-C3J 

003 

   

2410038 

8 

7 

080V19202-0292 

LIFTING EYE 

001 

   

2410038 

Comments for this post are closed.