2010578 Basic data D0834LFL5. / LE EVB

Unit2010578Detail


 

 

Unit2010578Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

080V01304-0071 

TIMING CASE 

001 

   

2010578 

12 

2 

080V01903-0333 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010578 

19 

3 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010578 

7 

4 

MQ6-03219-0019 

HEX BOLT M 6X8-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010578 

8 

5 

MQ6-56631-0101 

SEALING RING BS- 6,7 X11,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2010578 

16 

6 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2010578 

15 

7 

MQ6-01284-7112 

HEX BOLT M8X18-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010578 

17 

8 

MQ6-15015-0411 

WASHER 

002 

   

2010578 

18 

9 

MQ6-03216-8410 

HEX BOLT M10X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010578 

10 

11 

080V91301-0112 

pin 

002 

   

2010578 

20 

12 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010578 

21 

13 

080V91301-0086 

Pin 

002 

   

2010578 

23 

14 

080V01305-0196 

TIMING COVER 

001 

   

2010578 

30 

15 

080V01903-0322 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010578 

28 

16 

080V01510-0280 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2010578 

32 

17 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010578 

33 

18 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010578 

128 

19 

MQ6-02191-0614 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010578 

119 

20 

080V04506-0090 

GEAR STUD 

001 

   

2010578 

122 

21 

080V04505-5118 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 1 

001 

   

2010578 

138 

22 

MQ6-01283-7119 

HEX BOLT M8X40-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010578 

135 

23 

080V11302-0051 

GEAR STUD 

001 

   

2010578 

129 

24 

080V04505-5119 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 2 

001 

   

2010578 

57 

25 

MQ6-01783-8514 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5-LH X 45-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2010578 

54 

26 

080V95820-0104 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2010578 

48 

27 

080V01510-0267 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 55-75-10PTFE 

001 

   

2010578 

50 

28 

080V93020-0384 

RACE 

001 

   

2010578 

44 

29 

MQ6-31420-3803 

KUGELLAGER 

001 

   

2010578 

35 

30 

080V38507-0070 

GEAR CARRIER FUER NA 

001 

   

2010578 

58 

31 

MQ6-03216-8407 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010578 

59 

32 

MQ6-56936-2709 

TORIC SEAL 73 X 3 N-FPM1-70 

001 

   

2010578 

46 

33 

MQ6-31410-4803 

Bearing 

001 

   

2010578 

53 

34 

MQ6-56936-1300 

TORIC SEAL 25X2,5-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2010578 

40 

35 

080V38517-0060 

Drive shaft 

001 

   

2010578 

60 

36 

080V47104-0046 

CARRIER PLATE 

001 

   

2010578 

68 

37 

MQ6-29029-0205 

CIRCLIP 44X1,75-ZNPHR 5F 

008 

   

2010578 

65 

38 

080V02502-0129 

Pin 

004 

   

2010578 

62 

39 

080V02511-0721 

PISTON DMR108 MIT KUEHLKANAL 

004 

   

2010578 

69 

40 

080V02503-6810 

Piston rings 

004 

   

2010578 

71 

40.1 

080V02503-0813/2 

KEYSTONE RING 

001 

   

2010578 

73 

40.2 

080V02503-0838/2 

BEVELLED OIL SCRAPER RING 

001 

   

2010578 

72 

40.3 

080V02503-0814/2 

TAPER FACE COMPRESSION RING 

001 

   

2010578 

74 

41 

080-02400-6045 

Connecting rod assembly 

004 

   

2010578 

79 

41.1 

081V02405-1051 

Bushing 

001 

   

2010578 

82 

41.2 

080V90490-0028 

SCREW M11X1,5X60-11.9 

002 

   

2010578 

85 

42 

081V02410-0692 

Bushing 

004 

   

2010578 

88 

43 

081V02410-0693 

Bushing 

004 

   

2010578 

111 

44 

080V90020-0383 

COLLAR BOLT M14X2X152 

016 

   

2010578 

114 

45 

080V03400-6008 

CYLINDER HEAD COVER 

001 

   

2010578 

91 

46 

080-03100-6397 

Cylinder head assembly 

001 

   

2010578 

108 

47 

080V03901-0378 

Gasket 

002 

   

2010578 

267 

48 

081V04302-0062 

Push rod 

008 

   

2010578 

145 

49 

080V04902-0034 

SEAL – VALVE STEM 

016 

   

2010578 

147 

50 

080V90701-0236 

WASHER F VENTILFEDER 

016 

   

2010578 

149 

51 

080V04102-0155 

VALVE SPRING 

016 

   

2010578 

152 

52 

080V04103-0109 

VALVE-SPRING CAP 

016 

   

2010578 

155 

53 

080V04104-0032 

VALVE COTTER 

032 

   

2010578 

158 

54 

080V04120-6007 

Exhaust valve bridge 

004 

   

2010578 

170 

55 

080V04120-0026 

VALVE CONNECTION RO-3014 

001 

   

2010578 

142 

56 

080V04101-0538 

Exhaust valve 

008 

   

2010578 

263 

57 

081V04301-0121 

Valve tappet 

008 

   

2010578 

139 

58 

080V04101-0537 

Inlet valve 

008 

   

2010578 

184 

59 

080V04200-6030 

ROCKER GEAR 

002 

   

2010578 

186 

59.1 

080V04202-0165/1 

CARRIER F KIPPHEBELWERK 

001 

   

2010578 

221 

59.10 

080V04205-0049 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

002 

   

2010578 

187 

59.2 

080V04203-5064/1 

ROCKER SHAFT 

001 

   

2010578 

190 

59.3 

080V04200-6022/1 

ROCKER ARM EINLASS 

002 

   

2010578 

196 

59.4 

080V97601-0300 

PRESSURE SPRING 

002 

   

2010578 

198 

59.5 

080V04200-6023/1 

ROCKER ARM AUSLASS 

002 

   

2010578 

206 

59.6 

080V90701-0237 

Shim 

004 

   

2010578 

208 

59.7 

200V90501-0030 

HEXAGON NUT M10X1 

002 

   

2010578 

210 

59.8 

080V04205-0051 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

002 

   

2010578 

215 

59.9 

200V04205-5009 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

002 

   

2010578 

261 

60 

MQ6-03215-6332 

HEX BOLT M8X85-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

012 

   

2010578 

262 

61 

080V04200-8000 

SETTG.INSTRUCT. F AUSL-KIPPH+EVB 

000 

   

2010578 

Comments for this post are closed.