2410045 ENGINE SUPPORT

Unit2410045Detail


 

 

Unit2410045Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

082V19202-0210 

LIFTING EYE 

001 

   

2410045 

3 

2 

MQ6-02813-4912 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1-NACHGEROLLT 

001 

   

2410045 

4 

3 

MQ6-03216-8506 

HEX BOLT M12X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2410045 

6 

4 

082V19210-0141 

ENGINE SUPPORT VORNE EINLSTG 

001 

   

2410045 

11 

5 

MQ6-02813-4512 

HEX BOLT M12X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2410045 

10 

6 

MQ6-02813-4511 

HEX BOLT M12X 30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2410045 

12 

7 

MQ6-02094-4610 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2410045 

8 

8 

082V19210-0142 

ENGINE SUPPORT VORNE AUSLSTG 

001 

   

2410045 

15 

9 

MQ6-01324-5415 

HEX BOLT M10X25-GA-C3J 

003 

   

2410045 

13 

10 

080V19202-0292 

LIFTING EYE 

001 

   

2410045 

Comments for this post are closed.