2010584 Connecting Rod/Piston /Cylinder head and Valve train system

Unit2010584Detail


 

 

Unit2010584Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

092V02500-6126 

PISTON 

005 

   

2010584 

5 

1.1 

200V02511-0771 

Piston 

001 

   

2010584 

7 

1.2 

201V02503-6001 

piston ring subassembly 

001 

   

2010584 

14 

1.3 

200V02502-0120 

Pin 

001 

   

2010584 

16 

1.4 

200V90810-0038 

Circlip 

002 

   

2010584 

31 

2 

201-02400-6120 

Connecting rod assembly 

005 

   

2010584 

39 

2.1 

200V90490-0133 

Bolt 

002 

   

2010584 

42 

3 

201V02410-6698 

CONROD BEARING 

005 

   

2010584 

47 

4 

092-03100-6423 

CYLINDER HEAD 

001 

   

2010584 

69 

4.1 

MQ6-03215-6307 

HEX BOLTQ186- M8X35-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

012 

   

2010584 

76 

4.2 

200V90310-0272 

Plug 

004 

   

2010584 

74 

4.3 

200V91606-0040 

COVER DMR25,20 

013 

   

2010584 

72 

4.4 

200V91606-0036 

COVER DMR32,30 

032 

   

2010584 

78 

4.5 

MQ6-21649-0003 

PLUG 6X5 

002 

   

2010584 

70 

4.6 

200V91606-0090 

COVER DMR40,15 

003 

   

2010584 

92 

5 

092V03401-6024 

气缸盖罩组件

001 

   

2010584 

95 

5.1 

092V03905-0177/1 

GASKET OF CYLINDER HEAD COVER 

001 

   

2010584 

97 

5.2 

201V96210-0087/3 

BUSH M SCHRAUBEN 

007 

   

2010584 

96 

5.3 

201V96210-0080/3 

DAMPING ELEMENT M SCHRAUBEN 

009 

   

2010584 

84 

6 

200V90020-0421 

Bolt 

022 

   

2010584 

89 

7 

200V91606-0063 

COVER DMR63,10 

001 

   

2010584 

82 

8 

092V03901-0403 

CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 

001 

   

2010584 

87 

9 

MQ6-08049-0032 

Plug 

003 

   

2010584 

88 

10 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

003 

   

2010584 

171 

11 

200-04251-6000 

COUNTERPIECE 

005 

   

2010584 

180 

11.1 

MQ6-03216-8412 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010584 

178 

11.2 

200V90501-0083 

HEXAGON NUT M14X1 

001 

   

2010584 

175 

11.3 

200V04205-0044 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

001 

   

2010584 

173 

11.4 

200V04251-0006 

Plate 

001 

   

2010584 

116 

12 

200V04120-6008 

VALVE CONNECTION 

005 

   

2010584 

120 

12.1 

200V90001-0216 

HEX BOLT M6X0,75X5,5 

001 

   

2010584 

114 

13 

200V04120-0019 

Valve bridge 

005 

   

2010584 

102 

14 

202V04902-0033 

SEAL – VALVE STEM 

010 

   

2010584 

98 

15 

200V04101-0574 

Inlet valve 

010 

   

2010584 

100 

16 

200V04101-0546 

Exhaust valve 

010 

   

2010584 

108 

17 

200V90701-0243 

Shim 

020 

   

2010584 

106 

18 

200V04102-0159 

VALVE SPRING AUSSEN 

020 

   

2010584 

104 

19 

202V04902-0035 

SEAL – VALVE STEM 

010 

   

2010584 

110 

20 

200V04103-0108 

VALVE-SPRING CAP 

020 

   

2010584 

112 

21 

200V04104-0034 

Clip 

040 

   

2010584 

125 

22 

201-04200-6057 

ROCKER GEAR 

005 

   

2010584 

140 

22.1 

202-04201-6004 

ROCKER ARM EINLASS 

001 

   

2010584 

169 

22.10 

MQ6-29010-0126 

CIRCLIP 32X1,5 

002 

   

2010584 

190 

22.1.1 

MQ6-21649-0005 

PLUG 4X3,7 

001 

   

2010584 

157 

22.2 

200V90501-0030 

HEXAGON NUT M10X1 

002 

   

2010584 

170 

22.3 

MQ6-02191-0616 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X60-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010584 

127 

22.4 

202-04201-6003 

ROCKER ARM EINLASS 

001 

   

2010584 

192 

22.4.1 

MQ6-21649-0005 

PLUG 4X3,7 

001 

   

2010584 

153 

22.5 

200V04205-5009 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

002 

   

2010584 

161 

22.6 

200-04203-5065 

ROCKER SHAFT 

001 

   

2010584 

165 

22.6.1 

MQ6-21649-0003 

PLUG 6X5 

002 

   

2010584 

159 

22.7 

200V04202-0136 

Base 

001 

   

2010584 

155 

22.8 

200V04205-0045/1 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

001 

   

2010584 

167 

22.9 

200V90701-0234 

Washer 

002 

   

2010584 

Comments for this post are closed.