2440037 ENGINE BLEEDER

Unit2440037Detail


 

 

Unit2440037Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

9 

1 

081V01804-0021 

OIL SEPARATOR M DRUCKREGELVENTIL 

001 

   

2440037 

8 

2 

MQ6-67420-1235 

SPRING CLIP A-35X12 

004 

   

2440037 

7 

3 

MQ4-27199-1261 

pipe 

002 

   

2440037 

6 

4 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2440037 

1 

5 

080V01802-0448 

BLEEDER LINE F KG 

001 

   

2440037 

3 

6 

MQ6-56332-2167 

TORIC SEAL 32X2,5 B-ACM 1-60 

001 

   

2440037 

5 

7 

MQ6-56631-0125 

SEALING RING BS- 8,7 X14,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2440037 

4 

8 

MQ6-03216-8332 

HEX BOLT Q186- M8X85-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2440037 

14 

9 

MQ6-67420-1226 

SPRING CLIP A-26X12 

002 

   

2440037 

13 

10 

MQ4-27199-1270 

HOSE N1 -18 X 60 

001 

   

2440037 

11 

11 

082V05704-5101 

OIL RETURN PIPE 

001 

   

2440037 

18 

12 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2440037 

16 

13 

080V05704-5011 

PIPE 

001 

   

2440037 

19 

14 

082V01802-5669 

pipe 

001 

   

2440037 

23 

15 

MQ6-67420-1232 

SPRING CLIP A-32X12 

004 

   

2440037 

21 

16 

200V96330-0346 

Hose 

002 

   

2440037 

24 

17 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2440037 

25 

18 

MQ6-08049-0033 

SCREW PLUG M24X1,5-ST-M3360-RK12-K 

001 

   

2440037 

26 

19 

MQ6-56631-0111 

SEALING RING BS-24,7 X32,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2440037 

Comments for this post are closed.