2010586 D0836LFL..basic data

Unit2010586Detail


 

 

Unit2010586Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

080V01304-0071 

TIMING CASE 

001 

   

2010586 

12 

2 

080V01903-0333 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010586 

18 

3 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010586 

7 

4 

MQ6-03219-0019 

HEX BOLT M 6X8-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010586 

8 

5 

MQ6-56631-0101 

SEALING RING BS- 6,7 X11,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2010586 

15 

6 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2010586 

14 

7 

MQ6-01284-7112 

HEX BOLT M8X18-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010586 

16 

8 

MQ6-15015-0411 

WASHER 

002 

   

2010586 

17 

9 

MQ6-03216-8410 

HEX BOLT M10X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010586 

10 

11 

080V91301-0112 

pin 

002 

   

2010586 

19 

12 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010586 

20 

13 

080V91301-0086 

Pin 

002 

   

2010586 

22 

14 

080V01305-5144 

TIMING COVER 

001 

   

2010586 

55 

15 

080V01903-0322 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010586 

53 

16 

080V01510-0280 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2010586 

57 

17 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010586 

58 

18 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010586 

157 

19 

MQ6-02191-0614 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010586 

148 

20 

080V04506-0090 

GEAR STUD 

001 

   

2010586 

151 

21 

080V04505-5118 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 1 

001 

   

2010586 

167 

22 

MQ6-01283-7119 

HEX BOLT M8X40-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010586 

164 

23 

080V11302-0051 

GEAR STUD 

001 

   

2010586 

158 

24 

080V04505-5119 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 2 

001 

   

2010586 

82 

25 

MQ6-01783-8514 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5-LH X 45-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2010586 

79 

26 

080V95820-0104 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2010586 

73 

27 

080V01510-0267 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 55-75-10PTFE 

001 

   

2010586 

75 

28 

080V93020-0384 

RACE 

001 

   

2010586 

69 

29 

MQ6-31420-3803 

KUGELLAGER 

001 

   

2010586 

60 

30 

080V38507-0070 

GEAR CARRIER FUER NA 

001 

   

2010586 

83 

31 

MQ6-03216-8407 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010586 

84 

32 

MQ6-56936-2709 

TORIC SEAL 73 X 3 N-FPM1-70 

001 

   

2010586 

71 

33 

MQ6-31410-4803 

Bearing 

001 

   

2010586 

78 

34 

MQ6-56936-1300 

TORIC SEAL 25X2,5-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2010586 

65 

35 

080V38517-0060 

Drive shaft 

001 

   

2010586 

85 

36 

080V47104-0040 

CARRIER PLATE 

001 

   

2010586 

92 

37 

MQ6-29029-0205 

CIRCLIP 44X1,75-ZNPHR 5F 

012 

   

2010586 

87 

39 

080V02511-0721 

PISTON DMR108 MIT KUEHLKANAL 

006 

   

2010586 

307 

40 

080V02503-6910 

Piston rings 

006 

   

2010586 

309 

40.1 

080V02503-0823/1 

KEYSTONE RING 

001 

   

2010586 

311 

40.2 

080V02503-0848/1 

BEVELLED OIL SCRAPER RING 

001 

   

2010586 

310 

40.3 

080V02503-0824/1 

TAPER FACE COMPRESSION RING 

001 

   

2010586 

98 

41 

080-02400-6045 

Connecting rod assembly 

006 

   

2010586 

103 

41.1 

081V02405-1051 

Bushing 

001 

   

2010586 

106 

41.2 

080V90490-0028 

SCREW M11X1,5X60-11.9 

002 

   

2010586 

109 

42 

081V02410-0692 

Bushing 

006 

   

2010586 

112 

43 

081V02410-0693 

Bushing 

006 

   

2010586 

136 

44 

080V90020-0383 

COLLAR BOLT M14X2X152 

024 

   

2010586 

139 

45 

080V03400-6007 

CYLINDER HEAD COVER 

001 

   

2010586 

115 

46 

080-03100-6273 

Cylinder head assembly 

001 

   

2010586 

133 

47 

080V03901-0378 

Gasket 

003 

   

2010586 

295 

48 

081V04302-0062 

Push rod 

012 

   

2010586 

303 

49 

080V04902-0042 

SEAL – VALVE STEM 

024 

   

2010586 

175 

50 

080V90701-0236 

WASHER F VENTILFEDER 

024 

   

2010586 

177 

51 

080V04102-0155 

VALVE SPRING 

024 

   

2010586 

180 

52 

080V04103-0109 

VALVE-SPRING CAP 

024 

   

2010586 

183 

53 

080V04104-0032 

VALVE COTTER 

048 

   

2010586 

186 

54 

080V04120-6007 

Exhaust valve bridge 

006 

   

2010586 

207 

55 

080V04120-0023 

VALVE CONNECTION RO-3011 

006 

   

2010586 

171 

56 

082V04101-0542 

Exhaust valve 

012 

   

2010586 

291 

57 

081V04301-0121 

Valve tappet 

012 

   

2010586 

168 

58 

080V04101-0537 

Inlet valve 

012 

   

2010586 

212 

59 

080V04200-6030 

ROCKER GEAR 

003 

   

2010586 

214 

59.1 

080V04202-0165/1 

CARRIER F KIPPHEBELWERK 

001 

   

2010586 

249 

59.10 

080V04205-0049 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

002 

   

2010586 

216 

59.2 

080V04203-0097 

ROCKER SHAFT 

001 

   

2010586 

218 

59.3 

080V04200-6022/1 

ROCKER ARM EINLASS 

002 

   

2010586 

224 

59.4 

080V97601-0300 

PRESSURE SPRING 

002 

   

2010586 

226 

59.5 

080V04200-6023/1 

ROCKER ARM AUSLASS 

002 

   

2010586 

234 

59.6 

080V90701-0237 

Shim 

004 

   

2010586 

236 

59.7 

200V90501-0030 

HEXAGON NUT M10X1 

002 

   

2010586 

238 

59.8 

080V04205-0051 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

002 

   

2010586 

243 

59.9 

200V04205-5009 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

002 

   

2010586 

289 

60 

MQ6-03215-6332 

HEX BOLT M8X85-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

018 

   

2010586 

290 

61 

080V04200-8000 

SETTG.INSTRUCT. F AUSL-KIPPH+EVB 

000 

   

2010586 

Comments for this post are closed.