2470005 WATER PUMP

Unit2470005Detail


 

 

Unit2470005Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

200V01501-5037 

COVER GSS M VORSATZSCHALE 

001 

   

2470005 

4 

1.1 

200V01501-0058 

COVER GSS 

001 

   

2470005 

5 

1.2 

200V01501-2005 

SHELL – 

001 

   

2470005 

15 

2 

200V01905-0092 

GASKET F DECKEL (GSS) 

001 

   

2470005 

18 

3 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2470005 

10 

4 

201V01510-0282 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

2470005 

41 

5 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2470005 

40 

6 

MQ6-08049-0031 

SCREW PLUG M14X1,5-ST-M3360-RK10-K 

001 

   

2470005 

38 

7 

MQ6-03216-8317 

HEX BOLT M8X100-10.9-MAN183-B1 

007 

   

2470005 

42 

8 

MQ6-08049-0032 

Plug 

001 

   

2470005 

43 

9 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2470005 

39 

10 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2470005 

33 

11 

MQ6-03216-8320 

HEX BOLT M8X130-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470005 

29 

12 

MQ6-03215-8302 

HEX BOLT M 8X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470005 

27 

13 

201V06503-0384 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2470005 

32 

14 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2470005 

19 

15 

200V06500-6694 

water pump 

001 

   

2470005 

21 

15.1 

200V06501-0350 

water pump house 

001 

   

2470005 

22 

15.2 

200V93410-0116 

SUPPORT F KUEHLMITTELPUMPE 

001 

   

2470005 

23 

15.3 

200V06520-0112 

mechnical seal 

001 

   

2470005 

24 

15.4 

MQ6-29020-0132 

CIRCLIP 55X2-ZNPHR 5F 

001 

   

2470005 

25 

15.5 

200V06506-0131 

impeller 

001 

   

2470005 

26 

15.6 

200V06504-0050 

HUB 

001 

   

2470005 

30 

16 

201V06901-0192 

Gasket 

001 

   

2470005 

44 

17 

MQ6-08042-0209 

plug screw M26x1.5 

001 

   

2470005 

47 

18 

MQ6-56631-0112 

SEALING RING BS-26,7 X34,9 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2470005 

34 

19 

202V06330-5042 

DISTRIBUTOR CASE 

001 

   

2470005 

36 

20 

201V06903-0061 

GASKET VERTEILERGEH KG 

001 

   

2470005 

1 

21 

MQ6-03216-8514 

HEX BOLT M12X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470005 

17 

22 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

013 

   

2470005 

Comments for this post are closed.