2010597 MT05 basic data no EVB

Unit2010597Detail


 

 

Unit2010597Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

080V01304-0071 

TIMING CASE 

001 

   

2010597 

12 

2 

080V01903-0333 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010597 

19 

3 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010597 

7 

4 

MQ6-03219-0019 

HEX BOLT M 6X8-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010597 

8 

5 

MQ6-56631-0101 

SEALING RING BS- 6,7 X11,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2010597 

15 

6 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2010597 

14 

7 

MQ6-01284-7112 

HEX BOLT M8X18-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010597 

16 

8 

MQ6-15013-0411 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010597 

17 

9 

MQ6-03216-8410 

HEX BOLT M10X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010597 

18 

10 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010597 

20 

11 

080V91301-0086 

Pin 

002 

   

2010597 

58 

12 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010597 

57 

13 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010597 

53 

14 

080V01510-0280 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2010597 

247 

15 

080V01305-0196 

TIMING COVER 

001 

   

2010597 

55 

16 

080V01903-0322 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010597 

154 

17 

MQ6-02191-0614 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010597 

145 

18 

080V04506-0090 

GEAR STUD 

001 

   

2010597 

148 

19 

080V04505-5118 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 1 

001 

   

2010597 

82 

20 

MQ6-01783-8514 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5-LH X 45-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2010597 

79 

21 

080V95820-0104 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2010597 

73 

22 

080V01510-0267 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 55-75-10PTFE 

001 

   

2010597 

75 

23 

080V93020-0384 

RACE 

001 

   

2010597 

69 

24 

MQ6-31420-3803 

KUGELLAGER 

001 

   

2010597 

60 

25 

080V38507-0070 

GEAR CARRIER FUER NA 

001 

   

2010597 

83 

26 

MQ6-03215-8407 

HEX BOLT M10X35-8.8-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010597 

71 

27 

MQ6-31410-4803 

Bearing 

001 

   

2010597 

84 

28 

MQ6-56936-2709 

TORIC SEAL 73 X 3 N-FPM1-70 

001 

   

2010597 

65 

29 

080V38517-0060 

Drive shaft 

001 

   

2010597 

78 

30 

MQ6-56936-1300 

TORIC SEAL 25X2,5-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2010597 

252 

31 

080V47104-0046 

CARRIER PLATE 

001 

   

2010597 

258 

32 

082V02500-0710 

piston 

004 

   

2010597 

89 

33 

080V02502-0129 

Pin 

004 

   

2010597 

92 

34 

MQ6-29029-0205 

CIRCLIP 44X1,75-ZNPHR 5F 

008 

   

2010597 

109 

35 

081V02410-0692 

Bushing 

004 

   

2010597 

112 

36 

081V02410-0693 

Bushing 

004 

   

2010597 

106 

37 

080V90490-0028 

SCREW M11X1,5X60-11.9 

002 

   

2010597 

98 

38 

080-02400-6045 

Connecting rod assembly 

004 

   

2010597 

140 

39 

082V03400-6008 

CYLINDER HEAD COVER 

001 

   

2010597 

142 

39.1 

082V03401-0231 

CYLINDER HEAD COVER 

001 

   

2010597 

143 

39.2 

080V03905-0182/1 

GASKET F ZYLINDERKOPFHAUBE 

001 

   

2010597 

144 

39.3 

080V96210-0078 

DAMPING ELEMENT 

010 

   

2010597 

115 

40 

082-03100-6398 

Cylinder head assembly(MT05) 

001 

   

2010597 

134 

41 

080V03901-0378 

Gasket 

002 

   

2010597 

137 

42 

080V90020-0383 

COLLAR BOLT M14X2X152 

016 

   

2010597 

244 

43 

081V04302-0062 

Push rod 

008 

   

2010597 

269 

44 

082V04902-0007 

Valve stem seal 

016 

   

2010597 

163 

46 

080V04102-0155 

VALVE SPRING 

016 

   

2010597 

166 

47 

080V04103-0109 

VALVE-SPRING CAP 

016 

   

2010597 

169 

48 

080V04104-0032 

VALVE COTTER 

032 

   

2010597 

177 

49 

080V04120-0023 

VALVE CONNECTION RO-3011 

004 

   

2010597 

157 

50 

082V04101-0539 

exhaust valve(MT) 

008 

   

2010597 

155 

51 

082V04101-0536 

inlet valve 

008 

   

2010597 

240 

52 

081V04301-0121 

Valve tappet 

008 

   

2010597 

260 

53 

082V02503-6812 

piston rings 

004 

   

2010597 

10 

54 

080V91301-0112 

pin 

002 

   

2010597 

172 

55 

082V04120-0024 

VALVE CONNECTION 

004 

   

2010597 

182 

56 

082V04200-6031 

ROCKER GEAR 

002 

   

2010597 

238 

57 

MQ6-03215-6332 

HEX BOLT M8X85-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

012 

   

2010597 

239 

58 

080V04200-8000 

SETTG.INSTRUCT. F AUSL-KIPPH+EVB 

000 

   

2010597 

Comments for this post are closed.