2470030 Water Pump Without Pritarder

Unit2470030Detail


 

 

Unit2470030Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

200V01501-5039 

COVER RS MIT VORSATZSCHALE 

001 

   

2470030 

19 

2 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2470030 

14 

3 

201V01510-0282 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

2470030 

1 

4 

MQ6-03216-8508 

HEX BOLT M12X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470030 

18 

5 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

013 

   

2470030 

16 

6 

200V01905-0092 

GASKET F DECKEL (GSS) 

001 

   

2470030 

31 

7 

MQ6-03215-8302 

HEX BOLT M 8X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470030 

29 

8 

201V06503-0384 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2470030 

34 

9 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2470030 

35 

10 

MQ6-03216-8320 

HEX BOLT M8X130-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470030 

20 

11 

200V06500-6694 

water pump 

001 

   

2470030 

32 

12 

201V06901-0192 

Gasket 

001 

   

2470030 

36 

13 

200V06330-5041 

DISTRIBUTOR CASE 

001 

   

2470030 

49 

14 

201V06903-0061 

GASKET VERTEILERGEH KG 

001 

   

2470030 

54 

15 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2470030 

53 

16 

MQ6-08049-0031 

SCREW PLUG M14X1,5-ST-M3360-RK10-K 

001 

   

2470030 

55 

17 

202V06303-5846 

COOLANT PIPE HZG-RUECKLAUF 

001 

   

2470030 

60 

18 

200V97401-0557 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER EINFACH 

001 

   

2470030 

51 

19 

MQ6-03216-8317 

HEX BOLT M8X100-10.9-MAN183-B1 

007 

   

2470030 

63 

20 

200V98181-6026 

STRAIGHT UNION NG8 M16X1,5 

001 

   

2470030 

67 

20.1 

200V96501-0571 

TORIC SEAL 15X2 FPM1-70-GREEN MAN 308 

001 

   

2470030 

52 

21 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2470030 

Comments for this post are closed.