2470034 Water pump

Unit2470034Detail


 

 

Unit2470034Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

080V06500-6698 

Water pump 

001 

   

2470034 

8 

2 

MQ6-03216-8314 

HEX BOLT M8X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

005 

   

2470034 

5 

3 

080V06901-0196 

Gasket 

001 

   

2470034 

40 

4 

082V06303-5956 

COOLANT PIPE 

001 

   

2470034 

43 

5 

MQ6-67123-4408 

HOSE CLAMP H 16-27 

002 

   

2470034 

37 

6 

MQ4-27405-9518 

HOSE MAN334-18-5×60

001 

   

2470034 

9 

7 

MQ6-03216-8317 

HEX BOLT M8X100-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470034 

30 

8 

MQ6-11095-0154 

HEXAGON NUT M6-8-A2C 

002 

   

2470034 

28 

9 

080V90710-0288 

WASHER 

002 

   

2470034 

44 

10 

080V97485-0349 

BRACKET 

001 

   

2470034 

36 

11 

MQ6-56331-2242 

TORIC SEAL 18X2,5 FPM 

001 

   

2470034 

14 

12 

080V06903-0059 

GASKET 

001 

   

2470034 

23 

13 

080V06310-0018 

PRESSURE LIMITER VALVE 

001 

   

2470034 

25 

14 

080V06340-0270 

BRACKET F DRUCKBEGRENZUNGSVENTIL 

001 

   

2470034 

33 

15 

MQ6-56631-0109 

SEALING RING BS-18,7 X26,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2470034 

31 

16 

080V98131-0253 

HOSE NIPPLE 

001 

   

2470034 

38 

17 

MQ6-67420-1226 

SPRING CLIP A-26X12 

002 

   

2470034 

34 

18 

080V96305-0093 

PIPE 

001 

   

2470034 

73 

19 

MQ6-56631-0110 

SEALING RING BS-22,7 X30,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2470034 

50 

20 

080V06903-0068 

GASKET 

001 

   

2470034 

71 

21 

080V98131-0272 

THREADED UNION 

001 

   

2470034 

77 

23 

MQ4-27405-9518 

HOSE MAN334-18-5×60

001 

   

2470034 

78 

24 

MQ6-67123-4411 

HOSE CLAMP 

002 

   

2470034 

74 

25 

082V06304-5236 

pipe 

001 

   

2470034 

76 

26 

MQ6-03216-8304 

HEX BOLT M8X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2470034 

79 

27 

202V06303-5847 

COOLANT PIPE OF UREA NOZZLE 

001 

   

2470034 

68 

28 

082V06340-0320 

BRACKET 

001 

   

2470034 

70 

29 

MQ6-03216-8404 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2470034 

81 

30 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

001 

   

2470034 

52 

31 

MQ6-03216-8312 

HEX BOLT M8X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2470034 

47 

32 

080V06302-0947 

COOLANT ELBOW 

001 

   

2470034 

19 

33 

080V98182-0113 

EXTENSION TUBE F KUEHLMITTEL DN 42 

001 

   

2470034 

21 

34 

MQ6-56937-2107 

O-RING 

002 

   

2470034 

17 

35 

MQ6-03216-8315 

HEX BOLT M8X80-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2470034 

18 

36 

MQ6-03216-8333 

HEX BOLT M8X95-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2470034 

11 

37 

080V06302-0874 

COOLANT ELBOW 

001 

   

2470034 

27 

38 

MQ6-03216-8203 

HEX BOLT M6X16-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470034 

10 

39 

MQ6-03215-8302 

HEX BOLT M 8X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470034 

88 

40 

082V06503-0395 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2470034 

46 

41 

MQ6-03216-8204 

HEX BOLT M6X20-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2470034 

90 

42 

082V96820-1255 

belt 

001 

   

2470034 

Comments for this post are closed.