2470053 Water Pump

Unit2470053Detail


 

 

Unit2470053Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

19 

1 

200V06500-6694 

water pump 

001 

   

2470053 

1 

2 

MQ6-03216-8514 

HEX BOLT M12X70-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470053 

17 

3 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

013 

   

2470053 

18 

4 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2470053 

13 

5 

201V01510-0282 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

2470053 

2 

6 

200V01501-5037 

COVER GSS M VORSATZSCHALE 

001 

   

2470053 

15 

7 

200V01905-0092 

GASKET F DECKEL (GSS) 

001 

   

2470053 

30 

8 

MQ6-03215-8302 

HEX BOLT M 8X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470053 

69 

9 

082V06503-0395 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2470053 

33 

10 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2470053 

31 

11 

201V06901-0192 

Gasket 

001 

   

2470053 

35 

12 

200V06330-5041 

DISTRIBUTOR CASE 

001 

   

2470053 

48 

13 

201V06903-0061 

GASKET VERTEILERGEH KG 

001 

   

2470053 

34 

14 

MQ6-03216-8320 

HEX BOLT M8X130-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2470053 

51 

15 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2470053 

50 

16 

MQ6-03216-8317 

HEX BOLT M8X100-10.9-MAN183-B1 

007 

   

2470053 

54 

17 

202V06303-5847 

COOLANT PIPE OF UREA NOZZLE 

001 

   

2470053 

59 

18 

200V98181-6018 

STRAIGHT UNION NG12 M16X1,5 

001 

   

2470053 

63 

18.1 

200V96501-0571 

TORIC SEAL 15X2 FPM1-70-GREEN MAN 308 

001 

   

2470053 

53 

19 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2470053 

52 

20 

MQ6-08049-0031 

SCREW PLUG M14X1,5-ST-M3360-RK10-K 

001 

   

2470053 

56 

21 

200V97401-0557 

CONDUCTOR HOLDER EINFACH 

001 

   

2470053 

Comments for this post are closed.