2010640 D0836LFL..basic data

Unit2010640Detail


 

 

Unit2010640Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

080V01304-0071 

TIMING CASE 

001 

   

2010640 

12 

2 

080V01903-0333 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010640 

7 

3 

MQ6-03219-0019 

HEX BOLT M 6X8-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010640 

8 

4 

MQ6-56631-0101 

SEALING RING BS- 6,7 X11,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2010640 

16 

6 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2010640 

17 

7 

MQ6-15015-0411 

WASHER 

002 

   

2010640 

15 

8 

MQ6-01284-7112 

HEX BOLT M8X18-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010640 

18 

9 

MQ6-03216-8410 

HEX BOLT M10X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010640 

19 

10 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010640 

10 

11 

080V91301-0112 

pin 

002 

   

2010640 

20 

12 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010640 

21 

13 

080V91301-0086 

Pin 

002 

   

2010640 

50 

14 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010640 

49 

15 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010640 

44 

16 

080V01510-0280 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2010640 

47 

17 

080V01903-0322 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010640 

23 

18 

080V01305-5144 

TIMING COVER 

001 

   

2010640 

78 

19 

080V47104-0040 

CARRIER PLATE 

001 

   

2010640 

57 

20 

080V38517-0060 

Drive shaft 

001 

   

2010640 

71 

21 

MQ6-56936-1300 

TORIC SEAL 25X2,5-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2010640 

77 

22 

MQ6-56936-2709 

TORIC SEAL 73 X 3 N-FPM1-70 

001 

   

2010640 

63 

23 

MQ6-31410-4803 

Bearing 

001 

   

2010640 

52 

24 

080V38507-0070 

GEAR CARRIER FUER NA 

001 

   

2010640 

76 

25 

MQ6-03216-8407 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010640 

61 

26 

MQ6-31420-3803 

KUGELLAGER 

001 

   

2010640 

68 

27 

080V93020-0384 

RACE 

001 

   

2010640 

65 

28 

080V01510-0267 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 55-75-10PTFE 

001 

   

2010640 

72 

29 

080V95820-0104 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2010640 

75 

30 

MQ6-01783-8514 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5-LH X 45-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2010640 

86 

31 

080V02503-6910 

Piston rings 

006 

   

2010640 

80 

32 

080V02511-0722 

PISTON 

006 

   

2010640 

82 

33 

080V02502-0129 

Pin 

006 

   

2010640 

85 

34 

MQ6-29029-0205 

CIRCLIP 44X1,75-ZNPHR 5F 

012 

   

2010640 

102 

35 

081V02410-0692 

Bushing 

006 

   

2010640 

91 

36 

080-02400-6045 

Connecting rod assembly 

006 

   

2010640 

99 

36.1 

080V90490-0028 

SCREW M11X1,5X60-11.9 

002 

   

2010640 

105 

37 

081V02410-0693 

Bushing 

006 

   

2010640 

134 

38 

080V03400-6007 

CYLINDER HEAD COVER 

001 

   

2010640 

108 

39 

080-03100-6273 

Cylinder head assembly 

001 

   

2010640 

128 

40 

080V03901-0378 

Gasket 

003 

   

2010640 

131 

41 

080V90020-0383 

COLLAR BOLT M14X2X152 

024 

   

2010640 

212 

42 

080V04120-0023 

VALVE CONNECTION RO-3011 

006 

   

2010640 

191 

43 

080V04120-6007 

Exhaust valve bridge 

006 

   

2010640 

188 

44 

080V04104-0032 

VALVE COTTER 

048 

   

2010640 

185 

45 

080V04103-0109 

VALVE-SPRING CAP 

024 

   

2010640 

182 

46 

080V04102-0155 

VALVE SPRING 

024 

   

2010640 

180 

47 

080V90701-0236 

WASHER F VENTILFEDER 

024 

   

2010640 

178 

48 

080V04902-0042 

SEAL – VALVE STEM 

024 

   

2010640 

300 

49 

081V04302-0062 

Push rod 

012 

   

2010640 

176 

50 

082V04101-0542 

Exhaust valve 

012 

   

2010640 

173 

51 

080V04101-0537 

Inlet valve 

012 

   

2010640 

296 

52 

081V04301-0121 

Valve tappet 

012 

   

2010640 

158 

53 

080V04505-5119 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 2 

001 

   

2010640 

169 

54 

080V11302-0051 

GEAR STUD 

001 

   

2010640 

172 

55 

MQ6-01283-7119 

HEX BOLT M8X40-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010640 

146 

56 

080V04505-5118 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 1 

001 

   

2010640 

143 

57 

080V04506-0090 

GEAR STUD 

001 

   

2010640 

157 

58 

MQ6-02191-0614 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010640 

217 

59 

080V04200-6030 

ROCKER GEAR 

003 

   

2010640 

294 

60 

MQ6-03215-6332 

HEX BOLT M8X85-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

018 

   

2010640 

Comments for this post are closed.