2480001 Refrigeration compressor

Unit2480001Detail


 

 

Unit2480001Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

2 

1 

200V77970-7028 

REFRIGERANT COMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2480001 

6 

2 

MQ6-15013-0412 

WASHER 10-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2480001 

7 

3 

MQ6-11065-2115 

HEXAGON NUT M10-10-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2480001 

10 

4 

201V95800-7477 

Tensioner 

001 

   

2480001 

12 

4.1 

201V95800-6099 

Idle gear 

001 

   

2480001 

14 

4.2 

201V90020-0439 

Hexagon head shoulder bolt M12X1, 75 x35-10.9 

001 

   

2480001 

15 

5 

200V90040-0007 

COUNTERSUNK SCREW M10X70-10.9 NACH M3483 

001 

   

2480001 

8 

6 

200V96820-0345 

NARROW JOINED V-BELTS 8PK 1920 

001 

   

2480001 

21 

7 

200V90020-0436 

HEX COLLAR BOLT M12X55 

002 

   

2480001 

19 

8 

201V95800-6099 

Idle gear 

002 

   

2480001 

17 

9 

200V91701-0892 

SPACING BUSH 

002 

   

2480001 

24 

10 

202V90030-0066 

socket cap screw 

002 

   

2480001 

Comments for this post are closed.