2480007 REFRIGERANT COMPRESSOR

Unit2480007Detail


 

 

Unit2480007Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

200V77970-7028 

REFRIGERANT COMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2480007 

4 

2 

VG1246060066 

socket cap screw 

002 

   

2480007 

6 

3 

MQ6-15013-0412 

WASHER 10-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2480007 

7 

4 

MQ6-11065-2115 

HEXAGON NUT M10-10-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2480007 

10 

5 

201V95800-7477 

Tensioner 

001 

   

2480007 

14 

5.1 

201V90020-0439 

Hexagon head shoulder bolt M12X1, 75 x35-10.9 

001 

   

2480007 

12 

5.2 

201V95800-6099 

Idle gear 

001 

   

2480007 

15 

6 

200V90040-0007 

COUNTERSUNK SCREW M10X70-10.9 NACH M3483 

001 

   

2480007 

17 

7 

200V91701-0892 

SPACING BUSH 

002 

   

2480007 

19 

8 

201V95800-6099 

Idle gear 

002 

   

2480007 

21 

9 

200V90020-0436 

HEX COLLAR BOLT M12X55 

002 

   

2480007 

8 

10 

201V96820-0356 

NARROW JOINED V-BELTS 8PK 2006 

001 

   

2480007 

Comments for this post are closed.