2480032 Coolant compressor right (without FCKW)

Unit2480032Detail


 

 

Unit2480032Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

082V77970-7017 

REFRIGERANT COMPRESSOR 

001 

   

2480032 

10 

2 

MQ6-11229-2027 

nut 

002 

   

2480032 

28 

3 

082V96820-1424 

belt 

001 

   

2480032 

5 

4 

MQ6-03216-8415 

HEX BOLT M10X80-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2480032 

20 

5 

201V95800-6099 

Idle gear 

001 

   

2480032 

25 

6 

MQ6-03216-8515 

HEX BOLT M12X80-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2480032 

14 

7 

082V95800-6070 

Idle gear 

001 

   

2480032 

16 

8 

082V91701-0910 

SPACER F KAEMIKO 

001 

   

2480032 

13 

9 

MQ6-03216-8306 

HEX BOLT M8X30-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2480032 

11 

10 

080V95840-0325 

Bracket 

001 

   

2480032 

18 

11 

MQ6-03216-8409 

Q186-M10X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2480032 

23 

12 

080V91610-0010 

COVER PLATE F KUGELLAGER 

001 

   

2480032 

6 

13 

MQ6-03216-8416 

HEX BOLT M10X90-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2480032 

26 

14 

080V95840-0292 

SPACER SLEEVE F SPANNROLLE 

001 

   

2480032 

7 

15 

MQ6-03216-8513 

HEX BOLT M12X65-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2480032 

8 

16 

MQ6-03215-8420 

bolt 

002 

   

2480032 

9 

17 

MQ6-15013-0412 

WASHER 10-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2480032 

3 

18 

082V19101-0005 

BRACKET F KAEMIKO 

001 

   

2480032 

Comments for this post are closed.