2010659 MT07 basic data without EVB(china Ⅵ)

Unit2010659Detail


 

 

Unit2010659Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

080V01304-0071 

TIMING CASE 

001 

   

2010659 

12 

2 

080V01903-0333 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010659 

20 

3 

MQ6-03216-8309 

HEX BOLT M8X45-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010659 

7 

4 

MQ6-03219-0019 

HEX BOLT M 6X8-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010659 

8 

5 

MQ6-56631-0101 

SEALING RING BS- 6,7 X11,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2010659 

16 

6 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

004 

   

2010659 

15 

7 

MQ6-01284-7112 

HEX BOLT M8X18-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010659 

17 

8 

MQ6-15015-0411 

WASHER 

002 

   

2010659 

18 

9 

MQ6-03216-8410 

HEX BOLT M10X50-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2010659 

19 

10 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010659 

21 

11 

080V91301-0086 

Pin 

002 

   

2010659 

50 

12 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010659 

49 

13 

MQ6-03216-8307 

HEX BOLT M8X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2010659 

44 

14 

080V01510-0280 

Oil seal 

001 

   

2010659 

23 

15 

080V01305-5144 

TIMING COVER 

001 

   

2010659 

47 

16 

080V01903-0322 

Gasket 

001 

   

2010659 

160 

17 

MQ6-02191-0614 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010659 

146 

18 

080V04506-0090 

GEAR STUD 

001 

   

2010659 

149 

19 

080V04505-5118 

INTERMEDIATE GEAR 1 

001 

   

2010659 

75 

20 

MQ6-01783-8514 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5-LH X 45-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

001 

   

2010659 

72 

21 

080V95820-0104 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2010659 

65 

22 

080V01510-0267 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 55-75-10PTFE 

001 

   

2010659 

68 

23 

080V93020-0384 

RACE 

001 

   

2010659 

59 

24 

080V38517-3011 

Drive shaft 

001 

   

2010659 

52 

25 

080V38507-0070 

GEAR CARRIER FUER NA 

001 

   

2010659 

76 

26 

MQ6-03216-8407 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X35-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2010659 

63 

27 

MQ6-31410-4803 

Bearing 

001 

   

2010659 

77 

28 

MQ6-56936-2709 

TORIC SEAL 73 X 3 N-FPM1-70 

001 

   

2010659 

57 

29 

080V38517-0060 

Drive shaft 

001 

   

2010659 

71 

30 

MQ6-56936-1300 

TORIC SEAL 25X2,5-FPM 1-70 

001 

   

2010659 

78 

31 

080V47104-0040 

CARRIER PLATE 

001 

   

2010659 

80 

32 

082V02500-0716 

MT07 steel piston 

006 

   

2010659 

82 

33 

082V02502-0132 

Pin 

006 

   

2010659 

84 

34 

MQ6-29029-0205 

CIRCLIP 44X1,75-ZNPHR 5F 

012 

   

2010659 

105 

35 

081V02410-0692 

Bushing 

006 

   

2010659 

108 

36 

081V02410-0693 

Bushing 

006 

   

2010659 

102 

37 

080V90490-0028 

SCREW M11X1,5X60-11.9 

002 

   

2010659 

94 

38 

080-02400-6045 

Connecting rod assembly 

006 

   

2010659 

141 

39 

082V03400-6017 

MT07 cover assembly 

001 

   

2010659 

143 

39.1 

082V03401-0278 

MT07 cylinder cover 

001 

   

2010659 

144 

39.2 

080V03905-0167 

GASKET F ZYLINDERKOPFHAUBE 

001 

   

2010659 

145 

39.3 

080V96210-0078 

DAMPING ELEMENT 

014 

   

2010659 

111 

40 

082-03100-6279 

Cylinder head assembly(MT07) 

001 

   

2010659 

135 

41 

080V03901-0378 

Gasket 

003 

   

2010659 

138 

42 

080V90020-0383 

COLLAR BOLT M14X2X152 

024 

   

2010659 

251 

43 

081V04302-0062 

Push rod 

012 

   

2010659 

167 

44 

082V04902-0005 

Valve stem seal 

024 

   

2010659 

170 

46 

080V04102-0155 

VALVE SPRING 

024 

   

2010659 

173 

47 

080V04103-0109 

VALVE-SPRING CAP 

024 

   

2010659 

176 

48 

080V04104-0032 

VALVE COTTER 

048 

   

2010659 

184 

49 

080V04120-0023 

VALVE CONNECTION RO-3011 

006 

   

2010659 

164 

50 

082V04101-0531 

EXHAUST VALVE(CHINA )

012 

   

2010659 

161 

51 

082V04101-0537 

Inlet valve(CHINA )

012 

   

2010659 

247 

52 

081V04301-0121 

Valve tappet 

012 

   

2010659 

85 

53 

082V02503-6821 

piston rings 

006 

   

2010659 

10 

54 

080V91301-0112 

pin 

002 

   

2010659 

179 

55 

082V04120-0024 

VALVE CONNECTION 

006 

   

2010659 

189 

56 

082V04200-6031 

ROCKER GEAR 

003 

   

2010659 

245 

57 

MQ6-03215-6332 

HEX BOLT M8X85-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

018 

   

2010659 

246 

58 

080V04200-8000 

SETTG.INSTRUCT. F AUSL-KIPPH+EVB 

000 

   

2010659 

Comments for this post are closed.