2010667 connector、steel piston、100HZ cylinder(MT13 EURO VI)

Unit2010667Detail


 

 

Unit2010667Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

202V02511-0004 

MT13 steel piston 

006 

   

2010667 

6 

2 

202V02503-6016 

Piston ring Assembly 

006 

   

2010667 

16 

3 

202V02502-0142 

piston Pin 

006 

   

2010667 

18 

4 

200V90810-0038 

Circlip 

012 

   

2010667 

20 

5 

201-02400-6176 

Connecting rod assembly 

006 

   

2010667 

28 

5.1 

200V90490-0133 

Bolt 

002 

   

2010667 

31 

6 

201V02410-6698 

CONROD BEARING 

006 

   

2010667 

36 

7 

202-03100-6436 

cylinder head assemblyMT13 VI used for MT13 tests-100HZ intake

001 

   

2010667 

60 

7.1 

MQ6-03215-6307 

HEX BOLTQ186- M8X35-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

014 

   

2010667 

67 

7.2 

200V90310-0272 

Plug 

004 

   

2010667 

65 

7.3 

200V91606-0040 

COVER DMR25,20 

015 

   

2010667 

63 

7.4 

200V91606-0036 

COVER DMR32,30 

038 

   

2010667 

69 

7.5 

MQ6-21649-0003 

PLUG 6X5 

002 

   

2010667 

61 

7.6 

200V91606-0090 

COVER DMR40,15 

003 

   

2010667 

83 

8 

202V03401-6024 

CYLINDER HEAD COVER(MT13) 

001 

   

2010667 

88 

8.1 

201V96210-0087/2 

BUSH M SCHRAUBEN 

008 

   

2010667 

87 

8.2 

201V96210-0080/2 

DAMPING ELEMENT M SCHRAUBEN 

010 

   

2010667 

86 

8.3 

201V03905-0177/2 

GASKET F ZYLINDERKOPFHAUBE 

001 

   

2010667 

75 

9 

200V90020-0421 

Bolt 

026 

   

2010667 

80 

10 

200V91606-0063 

COVER DMR63,10 

001 

   

2010667 

73 

11 

201V03901-0402 

CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 

001 

   

2010667 

78 

12 

MQ6-08049-0032 

Plug 

003 

   

2010667 

79 

13 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

003 

   

2010667 

173 

14 

200-04251-6000 

COUNTERPIECE 

006 

   

2010667 

182 

14.1 

MQ6-03216-8412 

HEX BOLT Q186-M10X60-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2010667 

180 

14.2 

200V90501-0083 

HEXAGON NUT M14X1 

001 

   

2010667 

177 

14.3 

200V04205-0044 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

001 

   

2010667 

175 

14.4 

200V04251-0006 

Plate 

001 

   

2010667 

109 

15 

200V04120-6008 

VALVE CONNECTION 

006 

   

2010667 

113 

15.1 

200V90001-0216 

HEX BOLT M6X0,75X5,5 

001 

   

2010667 

107 

16 

200V04120-0019 

Valve bridge 

006 

   

2010667 

105 

17 

200V04104-0034 

Clip 

048 

   

2010667 

103 

18 

200V04103-0108 

VALVE-SPRING CAP 

024 

   

2010667 

95 

19 

202V04902-0037 

SEAL – VALVE STEM 

012 

   

2010667 

98 

20 

202V04902-0036 

SEAL – VALVE STEM 

012 

   

2010667 

101 

21 

200V04102-0159 

VALVE SPRING AUSSEN 

024 

   

2010667 

92 

23 

202V04101-0548 

EXHAUST VALVE()

012 

   

2010667 

89 

24 

202V04101-0575 

Inlet valve()

012 

   

2010667 

125 

25 

201-04200-6057 

ROCKER GEAR 

006 

   

2010667 

141 

25.1 

202-04201-6004 

ROCKER ARM EINLASS 

001 

   

2010667 

148 

25.1.1 

MQ6-21649-0005 

PLUG 4X3,7 

001 

   

2010667 

163 

25.2 

200-04203-5065 

ROCKER SHAFT 

001 

   

2010667 

167 

25.2.1 

MQ6-21649-0003 

PLUG 6X5 

002 

   

2010667 

171 

25.3 

MQ6-29010-0126 

CIRCLIP 32X1,5 

002 

   

2010667 

169 

25.4 

200V90701-0234 

Washer 

002 

   

2010667 

155 

25.5 

200V04205-5009 

ADJUSTING SCREW 

002 

   

2010667 

159 

25.6 

200V90501-0030 

HEXAGON NUT M10X1 

002 

   

2010667 

172 

25.7 

MQ6-02191-0616 

CYLINDER SCREW M12X60-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

2010667 

161 

25.8 

200V04202-0136 

Base 

001 

   

2010667 

127 

25.9 

202-04201-6003 

ROCKER ARM EINLASS 

001 

   

2010667 

134 

25.9.1 

MQ6-21649-0005 

PLUG 4X3,7 

001 

   

2010667 

Comments for this post are closed.