2040105 pump

Unit2040105Detail


 

 

Unit2040105Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

20 

1 

200V06500-6694 

water pump 

001 

   

2040105 

30 

2 

MQ6-03215-8302 

HEX BOLT M 8X12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2040105 

28 

3 

201V06503-0384 

PULLEY 

001 

   

2040105 

33 

4 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

006 

   

2040105 

31 

5 

201V06901-0192 

Gasket 

001 

   

2040105 

35 

6 

200V06330-5041 

DISTRIBUTOR CASE 

001 

   

2040105 

44 

7 

201V06903-0061 

GASKET VERTEILERGEH KG 

001 

   

2040105 

49 

8 

MQ6-56631-0106 

SEALING RING BS-14,7 X22,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2040105 

48 

9 

MQ6-08049-0031 

SCREW PLUG M14X1,5-ST-M3360-RK10-K 

001 

   

2040105 

46 

10 

MQ6-03216-8317 

HEX BOLT M8X100-10.9-MAN183-B1 

007 

   

2040105 

50 

11 

MQ6-08049-0032 

Plug 

001 

   

2040105 

47 

12 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

001 

   

2040105 

34 

13 

MQ6-03216-8320 

HEX BOLT M8X130-10.9-MAN183-B1 

003 

   

2040105 

1 

14 

MQ6-03216-8514 

HEX BOLT M12X70-10.9-MAN183-B1

003 

   

2040105 

18 

15 

MQ6-03216-8305 

HEX BOLT M8X25-10.9-MAN183-B1 

013 

   

2040105 

15 

16 

200V01905-0092 

GASKET F DECKEL (GSS) 

001 

   

2040105 

2 

17 

200V01501-5037 

COVER GSS M VORSATZSCHALE 

001 

   

2040105 

8 

18 

200V01510-6008 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

2040105 

19 

19 

MQ6-03216-8308 

HEX BOLT M8X40-10.9-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

2040105 

10 

20 

201V01510-0282 

RADIAL SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

2040105 

51 

21 

MQ6-56631-0107 

SEALING RING BS-16,7 X24,0 -ST/FPM1-80 

001 

   

2040105 

Comments for this post are closed.