4600002 FRONT AXLE VPD-09-05 IP=4,0 BR160 F ABS BR-ZYL

Unit4600002Detail


 

 

Unit4600002Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

AZ9003961445 

HEX BOLT M7.012.04-M14X1.5X40-12.9-MAN183-PHR 

012 

   

4600002 

2 

2 

AZ9003961485 

HEX BOLT M7.012.04-M14X1.5X40-12.9-MAN183-PHR 

006 

   

4600002 

4 

3 

712-36202-0043 

THROUGH AXLE BEAM FEDERSPUR 850 

001 

   

4600002 

6 

4 

711W32118-0013 

OIL FILTER 

001 

   

4600002 

8 

5 

MQ150B0810 

HEX BOLT 

002 

   

4600002 

9 

6 

WG9231330105 

Breather 

001 

   

4600002 

11 

7 

WG9231330106 

Hose 

001 

   

4600002 

13 

8 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4600002 

15 

9 

WG9981330024 

Magnetic hexagonal screw plug assembly m24x.5 DIN158 

001 

   

4600002 

17 

10 

712W93401-0026 

NEEDLE BEARING50*65*25 

002 

   

4600002 

19 

11 

Q43465 

Circlip 

002 

   

4600002 

20 

12 

712W56279-0029 

SHAFT SEAL C50*70*8-NB 

002 

   

4600002 

22 

13 

712W96502-6017 

SHAFT SEAL 

002 

   

4600002 

24 

14 

711-36300-6160 

STEERG.KNUCKLE 

001 

   

4600002 

25 

14.1 

711-36301-0090 

STEERG.KNUCKLE 

001 

   

4600002 

27 

14.2 

710W36306-0002 

RACE 

001 

   

4600002 

29 

14.3 

712W93401-0026 

NEEDLE BEARING50*65*25 

001 

   

4600002 

31 

14.4 

Q43465 

Circlip 

001 

   

4600002 

32 

14.5 

712W56279-0029 

SHAFT SEAL C50*70*8-NB 

001 

   

4600002 

34 

14.6 

712W96502-6017 

SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

4600002 

36 

15 

711-36300-6161 

STEERG.KNUCKLE 

001 

   

4600002 

37 

15.1 

711-36301-0091 

STEERG.KNUCKLE 

001 

   

4600002 

39 

15.2 

710W36306-0002 

RACE 

001 

   

4600002 

41 

15.3 

712W93401-0026 

NEEDLE BEARING50*65*25 

001 

   

4600002 

43 

15.4 

Q43465 

Circlip 

001 

   

4600002 

44 

15.5 

712W56279-0029 

SHAFT SEAL C50*70*8-NB 

001 

   

4600002 

46 

15.6 

712W96502-6017 

SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

4600002 

48 

16 

712W36305-0016 

KING PIN UNTEN 

002 

   

4600002 

50 

17 

712W36241-0022 

shield 

002 

   

4600002 

52 

18 

WG586340002 

Sealing ring 

002 

   

4600002 

54 

19 

WG4007410067 

bearing 

002 

   

4600002 

56 

20 

710W90620-0048 

GROOVE NUT 

002 

   

4600002 

58 

21 

711W90620-0049 

GROOVE NUT 

002 

   

4600002 

60 

22 

710W90801-0224 

LOCK WASHER 

002 

   

4600002 

62 

23 

710W35114-0139 

BRACKET CPNT 

002 

   

4600002 

64 

24 

710W35111-0029 

RING GEAR IP=3,0 35MM GVZ 

002 

   

4600002 

66 

25 

710W90810-0074 

SPRING WASHER 

002 

   

4600002 

68 

26 

710-35114-6139 

FINAL DRIVE HOUSING 

002 

   

4600002 

88 

27 

710W50110-0213 

Brake Drum 

002 

   

4600002 

90 

28 

ZQ151C1235 

Bolt 

006 

   

4600002 

91 

29 

MQ6-16160-4107 

LOCK WASHER 12-MAN183-B2 

006 

   

4600002 

92 

30 

MQ6-56341-3271 

TORIC SEAL 269 X 6 B-NBR 3-70 

002 

   

4600002 

93 

31 

710W36406-0028 

THRUST WASHER IP=4,0 

002 

   

4600002 

95 

32 

710-90711-0605 

SHIM 

001 

   

4600002 

106 

33 

MQ6-29029-0206 

CIRCLIP 105*4-ZNPHR 5F GESCHLIFFEN 

002 

   

4600002 

107 

34 

710W35114-0162 

END COVER 

002 

   

4600002 

109 

35 

710W96601-0711 

GASKET 

002 

   

4600002 

111 

36 

MQ6-02839-0041 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X20 H-MK5X5-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

004 

   

4600002 

112 

37 

MQ6-02839-0006 

HEX BOLT M10X20 K MK 10-100PHR 

016 

   

4600002 

113 

38 

711W90714-0494 

THRUST WASHER 

002 

   

4600002 

115 

39 

710W35113-0058 

SUN GEAR 

002 

   

4600002 

117 

40 

710W90711-0568 

WASHER 

002 

   

4600002 

119 

41 

MQ6-29010-0426 

CIRCLIP 40*2,5-ZNPHR5F 

002 

   

4600002 

120 

42 

710W35109-0104 

THRUST PIECE 

002 

   

4600002 

129 

43 

712W36402-6535 

CONSTANT VELOCITY JOINT 

001 

   

4600002 

136 

44 

710-36500-6052 

FRONT WHEEL HUB VP/VPD-09 F ABS 

002 

   

4600002 

137 

44.1 

710-36501-0107 

FRONT WHEEL HUB VP/VPD-10 F ABS 

001 

   

4600002 

139 

44.2 

710W45501-0139 

WHEEL MOUNTING BOLT M22X1,5X98 

010 

   

4600002 

141 

44.3 

712W32489-0115 

TAPER ROLLER BEARING 32019 

001 

   

4600002 

143 

44.4 

712W93420-0089 

TAPER ROLLER BEARING 106X160X35 

001 

   

4600002 

145 

44.5 

712W56289-0365 

SHAFT SEAL B 160X180X10 

001 

   

4600002 

147 

44.6 

712W56289-0366 

SHAFT SEAL BS160X180X10 

001 

   

4600002 

374 

44.7 

712W52403-0025 

PULSE WHEEL Z=100 

001 

   

4600002 

150 

45 

WG9003884160 

Wheel bolt 

020 

   

4600002 

158 

46 

710W50202-0138 

BRAKE ANCHOR PLATE RE F ABS 

001 

   

4600002 

160 

47 

710W50202-0139 

BRAKE ANCHOR PLATE LI F ABS 

001 

   

4600002 

162 

48 

MQ6-02191-2814 

CYLINDER SCREW M16*1,5*50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

004 

   

4600002 

163 

49 

MQ6-02191-2816 

CYLINDER SCREW M16*1,5*60-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

008 

   

4600002 

164 

50 

MQ6-02191-2826 

CYLINDER SCREW M16*1,5*140-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

004 

   

4600002 

165 

51 

710W50310-0363 

BRACKET,BEARING SUPPORT 

001 

   

4600002 

167 

52 

710W50310-0364 

BRACKET,BEARING SUPPORT 

001 

   

4600002 

169 

53 

710W90405-0167 

HEX COLLAR BOLT 

004 

   

4600002 

171 

54 

MQ6-11222-6311 

HEXAGON NUT M16*1.5-A3C 

004 

   

4600002 

172 

55 

712W93404-6005 

NEEDLE SLEEVE 

004 

   

4600002 

174 

56 

712W96502-6040 

SHAFT SEAL 

002 

   

4600002 

176 

57 

712W96503-0383 

SHAFT SEAL 

002 

   

4600002 

178 

58 

710W91710-0163 

SPACER 

002 

   

4600002 

180 

59 

711W50301-0315 

BRAKE CAMSHAFT LI 

001 

   

4600002 

182 

60 

711W50301-0316 

BRAKE CAMSHAFT RE 

001 

   

4600002 

184 

61 

712W50610-6259 

AUTOMATIC SLACK ADJUSTER S-ABA LI 

001 

   

4600002 

186 

62 

712W50610-6260 

AUTOMATIC SLACK ADJUSTER S-ABA RE 

001 

   

4600002 

188 

63 

Q43134 

Circlip 

002 

   

4600002 

189 

64 

710W90711-0739 

WASHER 2 

002 

   

4600002 

191 

65 

710-90711-0704 

WASHER 

001 

   

4600002 

200 

66 

MQ6-01283-5110 

HEX BOLT M8*12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

4600002 

201 

67 

MQ6-15033-0813 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

4600002 

202 

68 

710W50101-0209 

GUARD PLATE 

001 

   

4600002 

204 

69 

711W50101-0210 

GUARD PLATE 

001 

   

4600002 

206 

70 

710W50101-0109 

GUARD PLATE LI UNT 

001 

   

4600002 

208 

71 

711W50101-0110 

GUARD PLATE RE UNT 

001 

   

4600002 

210 

72 

710W96002-0075 

PLUG VIERKANT 

004 

   

4600002 

212 

73 

710W96002-0098 

PLUG DM35MM 

004 

   

4600002 

214 

74 

MQ6-01901-1003 

SCREW B M10X12-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

010 

   

4600002 

215 

75 

711W97401-0927 

CLAMP M GUMMIPROFIL 

002 

   

4600002 

217 

76 

710W96001-0086 

PLUG 

002 

   

4600002 

219 

77 

710W02819-0033 

SCREW M16*1,5*55-10.9-MAN183-PHR-Rippen 

008 

   

4600002 

221 

78 

710W02819-0034 

SCREW M16*1,5*70-10.9-MAN184-PHR-Rippen 

002 

   

4600002 

223 

79 

711W02819-0036 

SCREW M16*1,5*75-10.9-MAN183-PHR-Rippen 

014 

   

4600002 

226 

81 

AZ9003963030 

Grease nipple  

002 

   

4600002 

229 

82 

711-46701-6039 

TRACK ARM LI 

001 

   

4600002 

234 

83 

711-46701-6038 

TRACK ARM RE 

001 

   

4600002 

239 

84 

712W46711-6857 

TIE ROD 

001 

   

4600002 

313 

85 

711W46705-0569 

DRAG ARM LEFT 

001 

   

4600002 

315 

86 

711W36320-0023 

COVER 

001 

   

4600002 

399 

87 

WG9003071480 

ring 

002 

   

4600002 

318 

88 

Q901 

Breather 

002 

   

4600002 

319 

89 

711W36305-0015 

KING PIN OBEN 

002 

   

4600002 

321 

90 

Q5211240 

Pin 

002 

   

4600002 

403 

91 

WG9003960003 

pluge 

002 

   

4600002 

323 

92 

MQ6-56199-0056 

SEALING RING A24X29-ST-K4E 

002 

   

4600002 

324 

93 

712W36406-0015 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4600002 

335 

94 

Q43050 

CIRCLIP 

002 

   

4600002 

336 

95 

712W56279-0025 

SHAFT SEAL 

002 

   

4600002 

338 

96 

710W93020-0482 

BUSH OBEN 

002 

   

4600002 

3 

97 

AZ9003961440 

HEX BOLT M7.012.04-M14X1.5X40-12.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

4600002 

122 

98 

712W36402-6534 

CONSTANT VELOCITY JOINT 

001 

   

4600002 

340 

99 

712W35604-0029 

OUTPUT SHAFT 

001 

   

4600002 

344 

100 

WG7128326212 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4600002 

346 

101 

MQ6-15114-3156 

Washer 

001 

   

4600002 

347 

102 

MQ6-29020-0216 

Circlip 

001 

   

4600002 

348 

103 

810W90685-0303 

Nut 

001 

   

4600002 

442 

104 

WG7117329009 

FLANGE 

001 

   

4600002 

444 

104.1 

711-39115-0453 

Flange (KV165) 

001 

   

4600002 

445 

104.2 

AZ7117329008 

Dust shield 

001 

   

4600002 

449 

105 

WG7129320006 

oil seal 

001 

   

4600002 

225 

106 

710-02819-0039 

SCREW 

001 

   

4600002 

370 

107 

712W90801-0225 

cross key 

002 

   

4600002 

4600001 FRONT AXLE MVP-09 IP=4,0 BR160 F ABS BR-ZYL 24/27″ OH BVS

Unit4600001Detail


 

 

Unit4600001Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

1 

1 

AZ9003961445 

HEX BOLT M7.012.04-M14X1.5X40-12.9-MAN183-PHR 

018 

   

4600001 

2 

2 

AZ9003961485 

HEX BOLT M7.012.04-M14X1.5X40-12.9-MAN183-PHR 

002 

   

4600001 

3 

3 

712-36202-0038 

AXLE BEAM FEDERSPUR 850 

001 

   

4600001 

5 

4 

711W32118-0013 

OIL FILTER 

001 

   

4600001 

7 

5 

MQ150B0810 

HEX BOLT 

002 

   

4600001 

8 

6 

WG9231330105 

Breather 

001 

   

4600001 

10 

7 

WG9231330106 

Hose 

001 

   

4600001 

12 

8 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4600001 

14 

9 

WG9981330024 

Magnetic hexagonal screw plug assembly m24x.5 DIN158 

001 

   

4600001 

16 

10 

712W93401-0026 

NEEDLE BEARING50*65*25 

002 

   

4600001 

18 

11 

Q43465 

Circlip 

002 

   

4600001 

19 

12 

712W56279-0029 

SHAFT SEAL C50*70*8-NB 

002 

   

4600001 

21 

13 

712W96502-6017 

SHAFT SEAL 

002 

   

4600001 

23 

14 

711-36300-6160 

STEERG.KNUCKLE 

001 

   

4600001 

24 

14.1 

711-36301-0090 

STEERG.KNUCKLE 

001 

   

4600001 

26 

14.2 

710W36306-0002 

RACE 

001 

   

4600001 

28 

14.3 

712W93401-0026 

NEEDLE BEARING50*65*25 

001 

   

4600001 

30 

14.4 

Q43465 

Circlip 

001 

   

4600001 

31 

14.5 

712W56279-0029 

SHAFT SEAL C50*70*8-NB 

001 

   

4600001 

33 

14.6 

712W96502-6017 

SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

4600001 

35 

15 

711-36300-6161 

STEERG.KNUCKLE 

001 

   

4600001 

36 

15.1 

711-36301-0091 

STEERG.KNUCKLE 

001 

   

4600001 

38 

15.2 

710W36306-0002 

RACE 

001 

   

4600001 

40 

15.3 

712W93401-0026 

NEEDLE BEARING50*65*25 

001 

   

4600001 

42 

15.4 

Q43465 

Circlip 

001 

   

4600001 

43 

15.5 

712W56279-0029 

SHAFT SEAL C50*70*8-NB 

001 

   

4600001 

45 

15.6 

712W96502-6017 

SHAFT SEAL 

001 

   

4600001 

47 

16 

712W36305-0016 

KING PIN UNTEN 

002 

   

4600001 

49 

17 

712W36241-0022 

shield 

002 

   

4600001 

51 

18 

WG586340002 

Sealing ring 

002 

   

4600001 

53 

19 

WG4007410067 

bearing 

002 

   

4600001 

55 

20 

710W90620-0048 

GROOVE NUT 

002 

   

4600001 

57 

21 

711W90620-0049 

GROOVE NUT 

002 

   

4600001 

59 

22 

710W90801-0224 

LOCK WASHER 

002 

   

4600001 

61 

23 

710W35114-0139 

BRACKET CPNT 

002 

   

4600001 

63 

24 

710W35111-0029 

RING GEAR IP=3,0 35MM GVZ 

002 

   

4600001 

65 

25 

710W90810-0074 

SPRING WASHER 

002 

   

4600001 

67 

26 

710-35114-6139 

FINAL DRIVE HOUSING 

002 

   

4600001 

87 

27 

710W50110-0213 

Brake Drum 

002 

   

4600001 

89 

28 

ZQ151C1235 

Bolt 

006 

   

4600001 

90 

29 

MQ6-16160-4107 

LOCK WASHER 12-MAN183-B2 

006 

   

4600001 

91 

30 

MQ6-56341-3271 

TORIC SEAL 269 X 6 B-NBR 3-70 

002 

   

4600001 

92 

31 

710W36406-0028 

THRUST WASHER IP=4,0 

002 

   

4600001 

94 

32 

710-90711-0605 

SHIM 

001 

   

4600001 

105 

33 

MQ6-29029-0206 

CIRCLIP 105*4-ZNPHR 5F GESCHLIFFEN 

002 

   

4600001 

106 

34 

710W35114-0162 

END COVER 

002 

   

4600001 

108 

35 

710W96601-0711 

GASKET 

002 

   

4600001 

110 

36 

MQ6-02839-0041 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X20 H-MK5X5-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

004 

   

4600001 

111 

37 

MQ6-02839-0006 

HEX BOLT M10X20 K MK 10-100PHR 

016 

   

4600001 

112 

38 

711W90714-0494 

THRUST WASHER 

002 

   

4600001 

114 

39 

710W35113-0058 

SUN GEAR 

002 

   

4600001 

116 

40 

710W90711-0568 

WASHER 

002 

   

4600001 

118 

41 

MQ6-29010-0426 

CIRCLIP 40*2,5-ZNPHR5F 

002 

   

4600001 

119 

42 

710W35109-0104 

THRUST PIECE 

002 

   

4600001 

121 

43 

712W36402-6530 

CONSTANT VELOCITY JOINT 

002 

   

4600001 

128 

44 

710-36500-6052 

FRONT WHEEL HUB VP/VPD-09 F ABS 

002 

   

4600001 

129 

44.1 

710-36501-0107 

FRONT WHEEL HUB VP/VPD-10 F ABS 

001 

   

4600001 

131 

44.2 

710W45501-0139 

WHEEL MOUNTING BOLT M22X1,5X98 

010 

   

4600001 

133 

44.3 

712W32489-0115 

TAPER ROLLER BEARING 32019 

001 

   

4600001 

135 

44.4 

712W93420-0089 

TAPER ROLLER BEARING 106X160X35 

001 

   

4600001 

137 

44.5 

712W56289-0365 

SHAFT SEAL B 160X180X10 

001 

   

4600001 

139 

44.6 

712W56289-0366 

SHAFT SEAL BS160X180X10 

001 

   

4600001 

346 

44.7 

712W52403-0025 

PULSE WHEEL Z=100 

001 

   

4600001 

142 

45 

WG9003884160 

Wheel bolt 

020 

   

4600001 

150 

46 

710W50202-0138 

BRAKE ANCHOR PLATE RE F ABS 

001 

   

4600001 

152 

47 

710W50202-0139 

BRAKE ANCHOR PLATE LI F ABS 

001 

   

4600001 

154 

48 

MQ6-02191-2814 

CYLINDER SCREW M16*1,5*50-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

004 

   

4600001 

155 

49 

MQ6-02191-2816 

CYLINDER SCREW M16*1,5*60-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

008 

   

4600001 

156 

50 

MQ6-02191-2826 

CYLINDER SCREW M16*1,5*140-10.9-MAN183-PHR 

004 

   

4600001 

157 

51 

710W50310-0363 

BRACKET,BEARING SUPPORT 

001 

   

4600001 

159 

52 

710W50310-0364 

BRACKET,BEARING SUPPORT 

001 

   

4600001 

161 

53 

710W90405-0167 

HEX COLLAR BOLT 

004 

   

4600001 

163 

54 

MQ6-11222-6311 

HEXAGON NUT M16*1.5-A3C 

004 

   

4600001 

164 

55 

712W93404-6005 

NEEDLE SLEEVE 

004 

   

4600001 

166 

56 

712W96502-6040 

SHAFT SEAL 

002 

   

4600001 

168 

57 

712W96503-0383 

SHAFT SEAL 

002 

   

4600001 

170 

58 

710W91710-0163 

SPACER 

002 

   

4600001 

172 

59 

711W50301-0315 

BRAKE CAMSHAFT LI 

001 

   

4600001 

174 

60 

711W50301-0316 

BRAKE CAMSHAFT RE 

001 

   

4600001 

176 

61 

712W50610-6259 

AUTOMATIC SLACK ADJUSTER S-ABA LI 

001 

   

4600001 

178 

62 

712W50610-6260 

AUTOMATIC SLACK ADJUSTER S-ABA RE 

001 

   

4600001 

180 

63 

Q43134 

Circlip 

002 

   

4600001 

181 

64 

710W90711-0739 

WASHER 2 

002 

   

4600001 

183 

65 

710-90711-0704 

WASHER 

001 

   

4600001 

192 

66 

MQ6-01283-5110 

HEX BOLT M8*12-8.8-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

4600001 

193 

67 

MQ6-15033-0813 

WASHER 8-200HV-MAN183-B1 

002 

   

4600001 

194 

68 

710W50101-0209 

GUARD PLATE 

001 

   

4600001 

196 

69 

711W50101-0210 

GUARD PLATE 

001 

   

4600001 

198 

70 

710W50101-0109 

GUARD PLATE LI UNT 

001 

   

4600001 

200 

71 

711W50101-0110 

GUARD PLATE RE UNT 

001 

   

4600001 

202 

72 

710W96002-0075 

PLUG VIERKANT 

004 

   

4600001 

204 

73 

710W96002-0098 

PLUG DM35MM 

004 

   

4600001 

206 

74 

MQ6-01901-1003 

SCREW B M10X12-8.8-MAN183-PHR 

010 

   

4600001 

207 

75 

711W97401-0927 

CLAMP M GUMMIPROFIL 

002 

   

4600001 

209 

76 

710W96001-0086 

PLUG 

002 

   

4600001 

211 

77 

710W02819-0033 

SCREW M16*1,5*55-10.9-MAN183-PHR-Rippen 

008 

   

4600001 

213 

78 

710W02819-0034 

SCREW M16*1,5*70-10.9-MAN184-PHR-Rippen 

002 

   

4600001 

215 

79 

711W02819-0035 

SCREW M16*1,5*60-10.9-MAN183-PHR-Rippen 

014 

   

4600001 

218 

81 

AZ9003963030 

Grease nipple  

002 

   

4600001 

219 

81.1 

190003963112 

Grease nipple 

001 

   

4600001 

220 

81.2 

AZ9003963010 

Cap 

001 

   

4600001 

221 

82 

711-46701-6021 

TRACK ARM LI 

001 

   

4600001 

226 

83 

711-46701-6022 

TRACK ARM RE 

001 

   

4600001 

231 

84 

712W46711-6830 

TIE ROD 

001 

   

4600001 

305 

85 

711W46705-0569 

DRAG ARM LEFT 

001 

   

4600001 

307 

86 

711W36320-0023 

COVER 

001 

   

4600001 

371 

87 

WG9003071480 

ring 

002 

   

4600001 

310 

88 

Q901 

Breather 

002 

   

4600001 

311 

89 

711W36305-0015 

KING PIN OBEN 

002 

   

4600001 

313 

90 

Q5211240 

Pin 

002 

   

4600001 

375 

91 

WG9003960003 

pluge 

002 

   

4600001 

315 

92 

MQ6-56199-0056 

SEALING RING A24X29-ST-K4E 

002 

   

4600001 

316 

93 

712W36406-0015 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4600001 

327 

94 

Q43050 

CIRCLIP 

002 

   

4600001 

328 

95 

712W56279-0025 

SHAFT SEAL 

002 

   

4600001 

330 

96 

710W93020-0482 

BUSH OBEN 

002 

   

4600001 

332 

97 

710W90490-0066 

STOP SCREW 

002 

   

4600001 

334 

98 

ZQ351B14T15F2 

HEXAGON NUT 

002 

   

4600001 

217 

99 

710-02819-0039 

SCREW 

001 

   

4600001 

342 

100 

712W90801-0225 

cross key 

002 

   

4600001 

4560032 THROUGHDRIVE Z=37:10 MCY11 IK=3.7 KV180

Unit4560032Detail


 

 

Unit4560032Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

235 

1 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560032 

310 

2 

WG7117328001 

DRIVING FLANGE 

001 

   

4560032 

318 

3 

MQ2100820TF2 

HEX BOLT 

002 

   

4560032 

315 

4 

810W35140-0016 

Shim 

001 

   

4560032 

301 

5 

WG7117328003 

Nut 

001 

   

4560032 

237 

6 

WG7117328030 

COVER 

001 

   

4560032 

305 

7 

WG7117329002 

oil seal 

001 

   

4560032 

299 

8 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560032 

307 

9 

AZ7117328004 

Input shaft 

001 

   

4560032 

252 

10 

810W35612-0020 

SHIFT SLEEVE 

001 

   

4560032 

266 

11 

WG7117328008 

LAYSHAFT GEAR 

001 

   

4560032 

293 

12 

WG7117328005 

THRUST WASHER 

001 

   

4560032 

271 

13 

WG7117328010 

case 

001 

   

4560032 

290 

14 

WG7117328007 

SPACER 

001 

   

4560032 

269 

15 

WG7117328009 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560032 

277 

16 

WG7117328013 

cross axle 

001 

   

4560032 

274 

17 

WG7117328012 

Gear 

004 

   

4560032 

283 

18 

WG7117328016 

Gear 

001 

   

4560032 

286 

19 

WG7117328017 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560032 

296 

20 

WG7117328014 

shim 

001 

   

4560032 

280 

21 

WG7117328011 

oil shield 

001 

   

4560032 

288 

22 

LG7118320023 

Roller bearing 

001 

   

4560032 

228 

23 

MQ6028152812 

HEX BOLT 

014 

   

4560032 

263 

24 

Q5211232 

Pin 

002 

   

4560032 

35 

25 

Q5006332 

COTTER PIN 

002 

   

4560032 

31 

26 

712W35125-0024 

nut 

001 

   

4560032 

29 

27 

MQ6-32489-0070 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560032 

26 

28 

MQ6-02814-3013 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5X40-100-MAN183-PHR 

016 

   

4560032 

13 

29 

WG7117328089 

COVER AUSGLEICHGEHAEUSE 

001 

   

4560032 

20 

30 

710W35106-0057 

Gear 

002 

   

4560032 

16 

31 

710W90714-0469 

Shim 

004 

   

4560032 

22 

32 

710W35107-0041 

Shaft 

004 

   

4560032 

24 

33 

710W35613-0051 

Shim 

002 

   

4560032 

8 

34 

WG7117328024 

Differential housing 

001 

   

4560032 

5 

35 

AZ7117328046 

GEAR SET 

001 

   

4560032 

27 

36 

MQ6-32489-0078 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560032 

33 

37 

712W35125-0046 

nut 

001 

   

4560032 

1 

38 

WG2297Y4835 

Name plate 

001 

   

4560032 

18 

39 

710W35108-0083 

Gear 

004 

   

4560032 

319 

40 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560032 

229 

41 

MQ6021912611 

Screw 

004 

   

4560032 

36 

42 

MQ6-32599-0075 

Cylindrical roller bearing 

001 

   

4560032 

56 

43 

710-90770-0119 

Shim 

001 

   

4560032 

215 

44 

710W90770-0319 

Shim 

001 

   

4560032 

38 

45 

MQ6-32499-0194 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560032 

43 

46 

710-90702-0102 

Shim 

001 

   

4560032 

40 

47 

WG7117328020 

Bearing cage 

001 

   

4560032 

227 

48 

MQ6-02813-4912 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1-NACHGEROLLT 

007 

   

4560032 

230 

49 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560032 

232 

50 

WG7117328019 

GEAR 

001 

   

4560032 

308 

51 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560032 

258 

52 

MQ6151142119 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560032 

257 

53 

MQ6151140419 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560032 

259 

54 

810W35614-0017 

Fork 

001 

   

4560032 

264 

55 

810W97602-0893 

Spring 

001 

   

4560032 

261 

56 

810W35619-0006 

Shaft 

001 

   

4560032 

248 

57 

MQ6563312269 

TORIC SEAL 

001 

   

4560032 

255 

58 

810W35632-0001 

BUSH 

001 

   

4560032 

250 

59 

810W35925-0018 

Gasket 

001 

   

4560032 

245 

60 

712W35631-0010 

Cylinder head 

001 

   

4560032 

247 

61 

MQ6032230608 

SCREW 

003 

   

4560032 

217 

62 

WG7117328095 

AXLE 

001 

   

4560032 

4560031 THROUGHDRIVE Z=37:11 MCY11 IK=3.36 KV180

Unit4560031Detail


 

 

Unit4560031Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

5 

1 

AZ7117328049 

GEAR SET 

001 

   

4560031 

235 

2 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560031 

310 

3 

WG7117328001 

DRIVING FLANGE 

001 

   

4560031 

312 

3.1 

AZ7117328002 

DRIVING FLANGE 

001 

   

4560031 

313 

3.2 

AZ7117329005 

Dust shield 

001 

   

4560031 

318 

4 

MQ2100820TF2 

HEX BOLT 

002 

   

4560031 

315 

5 

810W35140-0016 

Shim 

001 

   

4560031 

301 

6 

WG7117328003 

Nut 

001 

   

4560031 

237 

7 

WG7117328030 

COVER 

001 

   

4560031 

305 

8 

WG7117329002 

oil seal 

001 

   

4560031 

299 

9 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560031 

307 

10 

AZ7117328004 

Input shaft 

001 

   

4560031 

252 

11 

810W35612-0020 

SHIFT SLEEVE 

001 

   

4560031 

266 

12 

WG7117328008 

LAYSHAFT GEAR 

001 

   

4560031 

293 

13 

WG7117328005 

THRUST WASHER 

001 

   

4560031 

271 

14 

WG7117328010 

case 

001 

   

4560031 

290 

15 

WG7117328007 

SPACER 

001 

   

4560031 

269 

16 

WG7117328009 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560031 

277 

17 

WG7117328013 

cross axle 

001 

   

4560031 

274 

18 

WG7117328012 

Gear 

004 

   

4560031 

283 

19 

WG7117328016 

Gear 

001 

   

4560031 

286 

20 

WG7117328017 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560031 

296 

21 

WG7117328014 

shim 

001 

   

4560031 

280 

22 

WG7117328011 

oil shield 

001 

   

4560031 

288 

23 

LG7118320023 

Roller bearing 

001 

   

4560031 

228 

24 

MQ6028152812 

HEX BOLT 

014 

   

4560031 

263 

25 

Q5211232 

Pin 

002 

   

4560031 

35 

26 

Q5006332 

COTTER PIN 

002 

   

4560031 

31 

27 

712W35125-0024 

nut 

001 

   

4560031 

29 

28 

MQ6-32489-0070 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560031 

26 

29 

MQ6-02814-3013 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5X40-100-MAN183-PHR 

016 

   

4560031 

13 

30 

WG7117328089 

COVER AUSGLEICHGEHAEUSE 

001 

   

4560031 

20 

31 

710W35106-0057 

Gear 

002 

   

4560031 

16 

32 

710W90714-0469 

Shim 

004 

   

4560031 

22 

33 

710W35107-0041 

Shaft 

004 

   

4560031 

24 

34 

710W35613-0051 

Shim 

002 

   

4560031 

8 

35 

WG7117328024 

Differential housing 

001 

   

4560031 

27 

36 

MQ6-32489-0078 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560031 

33 

37 

712W35125-0046 

nut 

001 

   

4560031 

1 

38 

WG2297Y4835 

Name plate 

001 

   

4560031 

18 

39 

710W35108-0083 

Gear 

004 

   

4560031 

242 

40 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560031 

229 

41 

MQ6021912611 

Screw 

004 

   

4560031 

36 

42 

MQ6-32599-0075 

Cylindrical roller bearing 

001 

   

4560031 

56 

43 

710-90770-0119 

Shim 

001 

   

4560031 

215 

44 

710W90770-0319 

Shim 

001 

   

4560031 

38 

45 

MQ6-32499-0194 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560031 

43 

46 

710-90702-0102 

Shim 

001 

   

4560031 

40 

47 

WG7117328020 

Bearing cage 

001 

   

4560031 

227 

48 

MQ6-02813-4912 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1-NACHGEROLLT 

007 

   

4560031 

230 

49 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560031 

232 

50 

WG7117328019 

GEAR 

001 

   

4560031 

308 

51 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560031 

258 

52 

MQ6151142119 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560031 

257 

53 

MQ6151140419 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560031 

259 

54 

810W35614-0017 

Fork 

001 

   

4560031 

264 

55 

810W97602-0893 

Spring 

001 

   

4560031 

261 

56 

810W35619-0006 

Shaft 

001 

   

4560031 

248 

57 

MQ6563312269 

TORIC SEAL 

001 

   

4560031 

255 

58 

810W35632-0001 

BUSH 

001 

   

4560031 

250 

59 

810W35925-0018 

Gasket 

001 

   

4560031 

245 

60 

712W35631-0010 

Cylinder head 

001 

   

4560031 

247 

61 

MQ6032230608 

SCREW 

003 

   

4560031 

217 

62 

WG7117328095 

AXLE 

001 

   

4560031 

319 

63 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560031 

4560030 THROUGHDRIVE Z=37:12 MCY11 IK=3.08 KV180

Unit4560030Detail


 

 

Unit4560030Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

5 

1 

AZ7117328052 

GEAR SET 

001 

   

4560030 

235 

2 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560030 

310 

3 

WG7117328001 

DRIVING FLANGE 

001 

   

4560030 

312 

3.1 

AZ7117328002 

DRIVING FLANGE 

001 

   

4560030 

313 

3.2 

AZ7117329005 

Dust shield 

001 

   

4560030 

318 

4 

MQ2100820TF2 

HEX BOLT 

002 

   

4560030 

315 

5 

810W35140-0016 

Shim 

001 

   

4560030 

301 

6 

WG7117328003 

Nut 

001 

   

4560030 

237 

7 

WG7117328030 

COVER 

001 

   

4560030 

305 

8 

WG7117329002 

oil seal 

001 

   

4560030 

299 

9 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560030 

307 

10 

AZ7117328004 

Input shaft 

001 

   

4560030 

252 

11 

810W35612-0020 

SHIFT SLEEVE 

001 

   

4560030 

266 

12 

WG7117328008 

LAYSHAFT GEAR 

001 

   

4560030 

293 

13 

WG7117328005 

THRUST WASHER 

001 

   

4560030 

271 

14 

WG7117328010 

case 

001 

   

4560030 

290 

15 

WG7117328007 

SPACER 

001 

   

4560030 

269 

16 

WG7117328009 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560030 

277 

17 

WG7117328013 

cross axle 

001 

   

4560030 

274 

18 

WG7117328012 

Gear 

004 

   

4560030 

283 

19 

WG7117328016 

Gear 

001 

   

4560030 

286 

20 

WG7117328017 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560030 

296 

21 

WG7117328014 

shim 

001 

   

4560030 

280 

22 

WG7117328011 

oil shield 

001 

   

4560030 

288 

23 

LG7118320023 

Roller bearing 

001 

   

4560030 

228 

24 

MQ6028152812 

HEX BOLT 

014 

   

4560030 

263 

25 

Q5211232 

Pin 

002 

   

4560030 

35 

26 

Q5006332 

COTTER PIN 

002 

   

4560030 

31 

27 

712W35125-0024 

nut 

001 

   

4560030 

29 

28 

MQ6-32489-0070 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560030 

26 

29 

MQ6-02814-3013 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5X40-100-MAN183-PHR 

016 

   

4560030 

13 

30 

WG7117328089 

COVER AUSGLEICHGEHAEUSE 

001 

   

4560030 

20 

31 

710W35106-0057 

Gear 

002 

   

4560030 

16 

32 

710W90714-0469 

Shim 

004 

   

4560030 

22 

33 

710W35107-0041 

Shaft 

004 

   

4560030 

24 

34 

710W35613-0051 

Shim 

002 

   

4560030 

8 

35 

WG7117328024 

Differential housing 

001 

   

4560030 

27 

36 

MQ6-32489-0078 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560030 

33 

37 

712W35125-0046 

nut 

001 

   

4560030 

1 

38 

WG2297Y4835 

Name plate 

001 

   

4560030 

18 

39 

710W35108-0083 

Gear 

004 

   

4560030 

242 

40 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560030 

229 

41 

MQ6021912611 

Screw 

004 

   

4560030 

36 

42 

MQ6-32599-0075 

Cylindrical roller bearing 

001 

   

4560030 

56 

43 

710-90770-0119 

Shim 

001 

   

4560030 

215 

44 

710W90770-0319 

Shim 

001 

   

4560030 

38 

45 

MQ6-32499-0194 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560030 

43 

46 

710-90702-0102 

Shim 

001 

   

4560030 

40 

47 

WG7117328020 

Bearing cage 

001 

   

4560030 

227 

48 

MQ6-02813-4912 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1-NACHGEROLLT 

007 

   

4560030 

230 

49 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560030 

232 

50 

WG7117328019 

GEAR 

001 

   

4560030 

308 

51 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560030 

258 

52 

MQ6151142119 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560030 

257 

53 

MQ6151140419 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560030 

259 

54 

810W35614-0017 

Fork 

001 

   

4560030 

264 

55 

810W97602-0893 

Spring 

001 

   

4560030 

261 

56 

810W35619-0006 

Shaft 

001 

   

4560030 

248 

57 

MQ6563312269 

TORIC SEAL 

001 

   

4560030 

255 

58 

810W35632-0001 

BUSH 

001 

   

4560030 

250 

59 

810W35925-0018 

Gasket 

001 

   

4560030 

245 

60 

712W35631-0010 

Cylinder head 

001 

   

4560030 

247 

61 

MQ6032230608 

SCREW 

003 

   

4560030 

217 

62 

WG7117328095 

AXLE 

001 

   

4560030 

319 

63 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560030 

4560028 THROUGHDRIVE Z=37:10 MCY11 IK=3.7 KV165

Unit4560028Detail


 

 

Unit4560028Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

308 

1 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560028 

310 

2 

WG7117328041 

falan 

001 

   

4560028 

318 

3 

MQ2100820TF2 

HEX BOLT 

002 

   

4560028 

315 

4 

810W35140-0016 

Shim 

001 

   

4560028 

301 

5 

WG7117328003 

Nut 

001 

   

4560028 

237 

6 

WG7117328030 

COVER 

001 

   

4560028 

305 

7 

WG7117329002 

oil seal 

001 

   

4560028 

299 

8 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560028 

307 

9 

AZ7117328004 

Input shaft 

001 

   

4560028 

252 

10 

810W35612-0020 

SHIFT SLEEVE 

001 

   

4560028 

266 

11 

WG7117328008 

LAYSHAFT GEAR 

001 

   

4560028 

293 

12 

WG7117328005 

THRUST WASHER 

001 

   

4560028 

271 

13 

WG7117328010 

case 

001 

   

4560028 

290 

14 

WG7117328007 

SPACER 

001 

   

4560028 

269 

15 

WG7117328009 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560028 

277 

16 

WG7117328013 

cross axle 

001 

   

4560028 

274 

17 

WG7117328012 

Gear 

004 

   

4560028 

283 

18 

WG7117328016 

Gear 

001 

   

4560028 

286 

19 

WG7117328017 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560028 

296 

20 

WG7117328014 

shim 

001 

   

4560028 

280 

21 

WG7117328011 

oil shield 

001 

   

4560028 

288 

22 

LG7118320023 

Roller bearing 

001 

   

4560028 

228 

23 

MQ6028152812 

HEX BOLT 

014 

   

4560028 

263 

24 

Q5211232 

Pin 

002 

   

4560028 

35 

25 

Q5006332 

COTTER PIN 

002 

   

4560028 

31 

26 

712W35125-0024 

nut 

001 

   

4560028 

29 

27 

MQ6-32489-0070 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560028 

26 

28 

MQ6-02814-3013 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5X40-100-MAN183-PHR 

016 

   

4560028 

13 

29 

WG7117328089 

COVER AUSGLEICHGEHAEUSE 

001 

   

4560028 

20 

30 

710W35106-0057 

Gear 

002 

   

4560028 

16 

31 

710W90714-0469 

Shim 

004 

   

4560028 

22 

32 

710W35107-0041 

Shaft 

004 

   

4560028 

24 

33 

710W35613-0051 

Shim 

002 

   

4560028 

8 

34 

WG7117328024 

Differential housing 

001 

   

4560028 

5 

35 

AZ7117328046 

GEAR SET 

001 

   

4560028 

27 

36 

MQ6-32489-0078 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560028 

33 

37 

712W35125-0046 

nut 

001 

   

4560028 

1 

38 

WG2297Y4835 

Name plate 

001 

   

4560028 

18 

39 

710W35108-0083 

Gear 

004 

   

4560028 

319 

40 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560028 

229 

41 

MQ6021912611 

Screw 

004 

   

4560028 

36 

42 

MQ6-32599-0075 

Cylindrical roller bearing 

001 

   

4560028 

56 

43 

710-90770-0119 

Shim 

001 

   

4560028 

215 

44 

710W90770-0319 

Shim 

001 

   

4560028 

38 

45 

MQ6-32499-0194 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560028 

43 

46 

710-90702-0102 

Shim 

001 

   

4560028 

40 

47 

WG7117328020 

Bearing cage 

001 

   

4560028 

227 

48 

MQ6-02813-4912 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1-NACHGEROLLT 

007 

   

4560028 

230 

49 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560028 

232 

50 

WG7117328019 

GEAR 

001 

   

4560028 

235 

51 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560028 

258 

52 

MQ6151142119 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560028 

257 

53 

MQ6151140419 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560028 

259 

54 

810W35614-0017 

Fork 

001 

   

4560028 

264 

55 

810W97602-0893 

Spring 

001 

   

4560028 

261 

56 

810W35619-0006 

Shaft 

001 

   

4560028 

248 

57 

MQ6563312269 

TORIC SEAL 

001 

   

4560028 

255 

58 

810W35632-0001 

BUSH 

001 

   

4560028 

250 

59 

810W35925-0018 

Gasket 

001 

   

4560028 

245 

60 

712W35631-0010 

Cylinder head 

001 

   

4560028 

247 

61 

MQ6032230608 

SCREW 

003 

   

4560028 

217 

62 

WG7117328095 

AXLE 

001 

   

4560028 

4560027 THROUGHDRIVE Z=37:12 MCY11 IK=3.08 KV180

Unit4560027Detail


 

 

Unit4560027Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

AZ7117328052 

GEAR SET 

001 

   

4560027 

228 

2 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560027 

290 

3 

WG7117328001 

DRIVING FLANGE 

001 

   

4560027 

295 

4 

MQ2100820TF2 

HEX BOLT 

002 

   

4560027 

292 

5 

810W35140-0016 

Shim 

001 

   

4560027 

282 

6 

WG7117328003 

Nut 

001 

   

4560027 

230 

7 

WG7117328030 

COVER 

001 

   

4560027 

285 

8 

WG7117329002 

oil seal 

001 

   

4560027 

280 

9 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560027 

287 

10 

AZ7117328004 

Input shaft 

001 

   

4560027 

242 

11 

810W35612-0020 

SHIFT SLEEVE 

001 

   

4560027 

256 

12 

WG7117328008 

LAYSHAFT GEAR 

001 

   

4560027 

276 

13 

WG7117328005 

THRUST WASHER 

001 

   

4560027 

260 

14 

WG7117328010 

case 

001 

   

4560027 

274 

15 

WG7117328007 

SPACER 

001 

   

4560027 

258 

16 

WG7117328009 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560027 

264 

17 

WG7117328013 

cross axle 

001 

   

4560027 

262 

18 

WG7117328012 

Gear 

004 

   

4560027 

268 

19 

WG7117328016 

Gear 

001 

   

4560027 

270 

20 

WG7117328017 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560027 

278 

21 

WG7117328014 

shim 

001 

   

4560027 

266 

22 

WG7117328011 

oil shield 

001 

   

4560027 

272 

23 

LG7118320023 

Roller bearing 

001 

   

4560027 

222 

24 

MQ6028152812 

HEX BOLT 

014 

   

4560027 

253 

25 

Q5211232 

Pin 

002 

   

4560027 

32 

26 

Q5006332 

COTTER PIN 

002 

   

4560027 

303 

27 

712W35125-0024 

nut 

001 

   

4560027 

26 

28 

MQ6-32489-0070 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560027 

23 

29 

MQ6-02814-3013 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5X40-100-MAN183-PHR 

016 

   

4560027 

10 

30 

WG7117328025 

COVER AUSGLEICHGEHAEUSE 

001 

   

4560027 

17 

31 

710W35106-0057 

Gear 

002 

   

4560027 

13 

32 

710W90714-0469 

Shim 

004 

   

4560027 

19 

33 

710W35107-0041 

Shaft 

004 

   

4560027 

21 

34 

710W35613-0051 

Shim 

002 

   

4560027 

7 

35 

WG7117328024 

Differential housing 

001 

   

4560027 

24 

36 

MQ6-32489-0078 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560027 

305 

37 

712W35125-0046 

nut 

001 

   

4560027 

1 

38 

WG2297Y4835 

Name plate 

001 

   

4560027 

15 

39 

710W35108-0083 

Gear 

004 

   

4560027 

233 

40 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560027 

223 

41 

MQ6021912611 

Screw 

004 

   

4560027 

33 

42 

MQ6-32599-0075 

Cylindrical roller bearing 

001 

   

4560027 

52 

43 

710-90770-0119 

Shim 

001 

   

4560027 

211 

44 

710W90770-0319 

Shim 

001 

   

4560027 

35 

45 

MQ6-32499-0194 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560027 

39 

46 

710-90702-0102 

Shim 

001 

   

4560027 

37 

47 

WG7117328020 

Bearing cage 

001 

   

4560027 

221 

48 

MQ6-02813-4912 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1-NACHGEROLLT 

007 

   

4560027 

224 

49 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560027 

226 

50 

WG7117328019 

GEAR 

001 

   

4560027 

288 

51 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560027 

248 

52 

MQ6151142119 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560027 

247 

53 

MQ6151140419 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560027 

249 

54 

810W35614-0017 

Fork 

001 

   

4560027 

254 

55 

810W97602-0893 

Spring 

001 

   

4560027 

251 

56 

810W35619-0006 

Shaft 

001 

   

4560027 

238 

57 

MQ6563312269 

TORIC SEAL 

001 

   

4560027 

245 

58 

810W35632-0001 

BUSH 

001 

   

4560027 

240 

59 

810W35925-0018 

Gasket 

001 

   

4560027 

235 

60 

712W35631-0010 

Cylinder head 

001 

   

4560027 

237 

61 

MQ6032230608 

SCREW 

003 

   

4560027 

308 

62 

WG7117328096 

AXLE 

001 

   

4560027 

310 

62.1 

AZ7117328088 

Final drive housing 

001 

   

4560027 

311 

62.2 

AZ7117328083 

BEARING CAP 

001 

   

4560027 

312 

62.3 

AZ7117328084 

BEARING CAP 

001 

   

4560027 

313 

62.4 

ZQ151B18100TF2 

BOLT 

004 

   

4560027 

314 

62.5 

Q5220816 

Pin 

004 

   

4560027 

296 

63 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560027 

4560026 THROUGHDRIVE Z=37:11 MCY11 IK=3.36 KV180

Unit4560026Detail


 

 

Unit4560026Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

AZ7117328049 

GEAR SET 

001 

   

4560026 

228 

2 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560026 

290 

3 

WG7117328001 

DRIVING FLANGE 

001 

   

4560026 

295 

4 

MQ2100820TF2 

HEX BOLT 

002 

   

4560026 

292 

5 

810W35140-0016 

Shim 

001 

   

4560026 

282 

6 

WG7117328003 

Nut 

001 

   

4560026 

230 

7 

WG7117328030 

COVER 

001 

   

4560026 

285 

8 

WG7117329002 

oil seal 

001 

   

4560026 

280 

9 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560026 

287 

10 

AZ7117328004 

Input shaft 

001 

   

4560026 

242 

11 

810W35612-0020 

SHIFT SLEEVE 

001 

   

4560026 

256 

12 

WG7117328008 

LAYSHAFT GEAR 

001 

   

4560026 

276 

13 

WG7117328005 

THRUST WASHER 

001 

   

4560026 

260 

14 

WG7117328010 

case 

001 

   

4560026 

274 

15 

WG7117328007 

SPACER 

001 

   

4560026 

258 

16 

WG7117328009 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560026 

264 

17 

WG7117328013 

cross axle 

001 

   

4560026 

262 

18 

WG7117328012 

Gear 

004 

   

4560026 

268 

19 

WG7117328016 

Gear 

001 

   

4560026 

270 

20 

WG7117328017 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560026 

278 

21 

WG7117328014 

shim 

001 

   

4560026 

266 

22 

WG7117328011 

oil shield 

001 

   

4560026 

272 

23 

LG7118320023 

Roller bearing 

001 

   

4560026 

222 

24 

MQ6028152812 

HEX BOLT 

014 

   

4560026 

253 

25 

Q5211232 

Pin 

002 

   

4560026 

32 

26 

Q5006332 

COTTER PIN 

002 

   

4560026 

303 

27 

712W35125-0024 

nut 

001 

   

4560026 

26 

28 

MQ6-32489-0070 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560026 

23 

29 

MQ6-02814-3013 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5X40-100-MAN183-PHR 

016 

   

4560026 

10 

30 

WG7117328025 

COVER AUSGLEICHGEHAEUSE 

001 

   

4560026 

17 

31 

710W35106-0057 

Gear 

002 

   

4560026 

13 

32 

710W90714-0469 

Shim 

004 

   

4560026 

19 

33 

710W35107-0041 

Shaft 

004 

   

4560026 

21 

34 

710W35613-0051 

Shim 

002 

   

4560026 

7 

35 

WG7117328024 

Differential housing 

001 

   

4560026 

24 

36 

MQ6-32489-0078 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560026 

305 

37 

712W35125-0046 

nut 

001 

   

4560026 

1 

38 

WG2297Y4835 

Name plate 

001 

   

4560026 

15 

39 

710W35108-0083 

Gear 

004 

   

4560026 

233 

40 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560026 

223 

41 

MQ6021912611 

Screw 

004 

   

4560026 

33 

42 

MQ6-32599-0075 

Cylindrical roller bearing 

001 

   

4560026 

52 

43 

710-90770-0119 

Shim 

001 

   

4560026 

211 

44 

710W90770-0319 

Shim 

001 

   

4560026 

35 

45 

MQ6-32499-0194 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560026 

39 

46 

710-90702-0102 

Shim 

001 

   

4560026 

37 

47 

WG7117328020 

Bearing cage 

001 

   

4560026 

221 

48 

MQ6-02813-4912 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1-NACHGEROLLT 

007 

   

4560026 

224 

49 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560026 

226 

50 

WG7117328019 

GEAR 

001 

   

4560026 

288 

51 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560026 

248 

52 

MQ6151142119 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560026 

247 

53 

MQ6151140419 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560026 

249 

54 

810W35614-0017 

Fork 

001 

   

4560026 

254 

55 

810W97602-0893 

Spring 

001 

   

4560026 

251 

56 

810W35619-0006 

Shaft 

001 

   

4560026 

238 

57 

MQ6563312269 

TORIC SEAL 

001 

   

4560026 

245 

58 

810W35632-0001 

BUSH 

001 

   

4560026 

240 

59 

810W35925-0018 

Gasket 

001 

   

4560026 

235 

60 

712W35631-0010 

Cylinder head 

001 

   

4560026 

237 

61 

MQ6032230608 

SCREW 

003 

   

4560026 

308 

62 

WG7117328096 

AXLE 

001 

   

4560026 

310 

62.1 

AZ7117328088 

Final drive housing 

001 

   

4560026 

311 

62.2 

AZ7117328083 

BEARING CAP 

001 

   

4560026 

312 

62.3 

AZ7117328084 

BEARING CAP 

001 

   

4560026 

313 

62.4 

ZQ151B18100TF2 

BOLT 

004 

   

4560026 

314 

62.5 

Q5220816 

Pin 

004 

   

4560026 

296 

63 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560026 

4560025 THROUGHDRIVE Z=37:10 MCY11 IK=3.7 KV180

Unit4560025Detail


 

 

Unit4560025Detail 

Num

Hot Num

Diagram No.

Name

Quantity

Vertion

Disuse Time

Unit Code

4 

1 

AZ7117328046 

GEAR SET 

001 

   

4560025 

228 

2 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560025 

290 

3 

WG7117328001 

DRIVING FLANGE 

001 

   

4560025 

295 

4 

MQ2100820TF2 

HEX BOLT 

002 

   

4560025 

292 

5 

810W35140-0016 

Shim 

001 

   

4560025 

282 

6 

WG7117328003 

Nut 

001 

   

4560025 

230 

7 

WG7117328030 

COVER 

001 

   

4560025 

285 

8 

WG7117329002 

oil seal 

001 

   

4560025 

280 

9 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560025 

287 

10 

AZ7117328004 

Input shaft 

001 

   

4560025 

242 

11 

810W35612-0020 

SHIFT SLEEVE 

001 

   

4560025 

256 

12 

WG7117328008 

LAYSHAFT GEAR 

001 

   

4560025 

276 

13 

WG7117328005 

THRUST WASHER 

001 

   

4560025 

260 

14 

WG7117328010 

case 

001 

   

4560025 

274 

15 

WG7117328007 

SPACER 

001 

   

4560025 

258 

16 

WG7117328009 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560025 

264 

17 

WG7117328013 

cross axle 

001 

   

4560025 

262 

18 

WG7117328012 

Gear 

004 

   

4560025 

268 

19 

WG7117328016 

Gear 

001 

   

4560025 

270 

20 

WG7117328017 

Bushing 

001 

   

4560025 

278 

21 

WG7117328014 

shim 

001 

   

4560025 

266 

22 

WG7117328011 

oil shield 

001 

   

4560025 

272 

23 

LG7118320023 

Roller bearing 

001 

   

4560025 

222 

24 

MQ6028152812 

HEX BOLT 

014 

   

4560025 

253 

25 

Q5211232 

Pin 

002 

   

4560025 

32 

26 

Q5006332 

COTTER PIN 

002 

   

4560025 

303 

27 

712W35125-0024 

nut 

001 

   

4560025 

26 

28 

MQ6-32489-0070 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560025 

23 

29 

MQ6-02814-3013 

HEX BOLT M16X1,5X40-100-MAN183-PHR 

016 

   

4560025 

10 

30 

WG7117328025 

COVER AUSGLEICHGEHAEUSE 

001 

   

4560025 

17 

31 

710W35106-0057 

Gear 

002 

   

4560025 

13 

32 

710W90714-0469 

Shim 

004 

   

4560025 

19 

33 

710W35107-0041 

Shaft 

004 

   

4560025 

21 

34 

710W35613-0051 

Shim 

002 

   

4560025 

7 

35 

WG7117328024 

Differential housing 

001 

   

4560025 

24 

36 

MQ6-32489-0078 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560025 

305 

37 

712W35125-0046 

nut 

001 

   

4560025 

1 

38 

WG2297Y4835 

Name plate 

001 

   

4560025 

15 

39 

710W35108-0083 

Gear 

004 

   

4560025 

233 

40 

WG9003960024 

Plug 

001 

   

4560025 

223 

41 

MQ6021912611 

Screw 

004 

   

4560025 

33 

42 

MQ6-32599-0075 

Cylindrical roller bearing 

001 

   

4560025 

52 

43 

710-90770-0119 

Shim 

001 

   

4560025 

211 

44 

710W90770-0319 

Shim 

001 

   

4560025 

35 

45 

MQ6-32499-0194 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560025 

39 

46 

710-90702-0102 

Shim 

001 

   

4560025 

37 

47 

WG7117328020 

Bearing cage 

001 

   

4560025 

221 

48 

MQ6-02813-4912 

HEX BOLT M14X1,5X 35-10.9-MAN183-B1-NACHGEROLLT 

007 

   

4560025 

224 

49 

MQ6-32499-0027 

Tapered roller bearing 

001 

   

4560025 

226 

50 

WG7117328019 

GEAR 

001 

   

4560025 

288 

51 

710W90685-0311 

Nut 

001 

   

4560025 

248 

52 

MQ6151142119 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560025 

247 

53 

MQ6151140419 

ADJUSTING WASHER 

001 

   

4560025 

249 

54 

810W35614-0017 

Fork 

001 

   

4560025 

254 

55 

810W97602-0893 

Spring 

001 

   

4560025 

251 

56 

810W35619-0006 

Shaft 

001 

   

4560025 

238 

57 

MQ6563312269 

TORIC SEAL 

001 

   

4560025 

245 

58 

810W35632-0001 

BUSH 

001 

   

4560025 

240 

59 

810W35925-0018 

Gasket